Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 04:31 AM
                Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena - 4/6/2018                 
                    South Pasadena High School, California                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Dash VAR
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 East, Sara                12 Chaminade              12.58      12.59  -0.5  6 
  2 Williams, Kaitlyn         10 Carson                 12.44      12.66  -0.5  7 
  3 Greene, Ryan              12 Maranatha              12.55      12.68  -0.5  6 
  4 Johnson, Kaiya            10 El Cerrito             12.57      12.69  -0.5  6 
  5 Sanford, Jenesis          11 Muir                   12.73      12.72  -2.2  5 
  6 Hunt, Hailey              11 West Ranch             12.05      12.74  -0.5  7 
  7 Shaw, Maya                12 Arch Mitty             12.38      12.74  -0.5  7 
  8 Walker, Jaylen            12 Carson                 12.50      12.80  -0.5  7 
  9 Kuntz, Samiah             10 Mead                   12.54      12.85  -0.5  6 
 10 Hill, Aja                 12 View Park              12.57      12.88  -0.5  6 
 11 Domantay, Leah            12 Immaculate H           13.11      12.93  -1.2  3 
 12 Light, Kirstin            10 Norco                  12.87      12.98  -1.2  4 
 13 Aluya, Chrystal           10 Valencia (Pl           12.33      13.02  -0.5  7 
 14 Arnold, Ashlee            11 Carson                 12.60      13.03  -0.5  6 
 15 Clemons, Keionnie         11 Golden Valle           12.91      13.05  -1.2  4 
 16 Ford, Isabelle            12 Jesuit High            12.45      13.07  -0.5  7 
 17 Spizewski, Vanessa        12 Rancho Buena           12.77      13.13  -2.2  5 
 18 Brandon, Alani            11 Santiago (Co           12.61      13.13  -2.2  5 
 19 Meyer, Samantha           12 Palo Verde             13.45      13.14   0.6  1 
 20 Lang, Bre'iona            11 Monrovia               12.70      13.17  -2.2  5 
 21 Ryan, Molly               11 Palisades              13.20      13.17   0.6  1 
 22 Gardella, Margaret        11 St. Lucy's             12.96      13.18  -1.2  4 
 23 Lor, Lilien               12 Clovis                 13.36      13.21   0.6  1 
 24 Eastlund, Taylor          11 Glendora               12.93      13.21  -1.2  4 
 25 Duncan, Deajanae          12 Armijo                 13.40      13.22   0.6  1 
 26 Medrano, Alyce            11 Red Mountain           13.00      13.25  -0.3  2 
 27 Campos, Ashlynn           11 Weber                  12.84      13.26  -2.2  5 
 28 Dugar, Halie              11 Arch Mitty             13.16      13.29  -0.3  2 
 29 Siverson, Moriah          11 Royal                  12.83      13.29  -2.2  5 
 30 Skipper, Sydney           11 Brea Olinda            13.16      13.30  -1.2  3 
 31 Boykin, Mya               11 Palo Verde             13.52      13.33  -1.2  3 
 32 Grant, Dakota             11 Eastside               12.90      13.35  -1.2  4 
 33 Rosenberg, Devyn          12 Bishop Gorma           12.92      13.36  -1.2  4 
 34 Williams, Kaywanna        11 Stockdale              13.16      13.39  -1.2  3 
 35 Tatum, Darian             11 Clovis West            12.89      13.41  -1.2  4 
 36 Ward, Kiana               10 Los Gatos              12.54      13.45  -0.5  6 
 37 Harris, Taylor            11 Los Gatos              13.07      13.48  -1.2  3 
 38 Harris, Jadyn             12 Elsinore               13.18      13.49  -0.3  2 
 39 Zima, Sydney              12 Red Mountain           13.07      13.54  -0.3  2 
 40 Waters, Briajah            9 Monrovia               13.51      13.56  -0.3  2 
 41 Rouch, Cat                12 Scripps Ranc           13.16      13.70  -1.2  3 
 42 Knight, Markeisha         12 View Park              12.70      13.72  -2.2  5 
 43 Gaskins, Kaylie           11 McQueen                13.25      13.73  -0.3  2 
 44 Falcon, Cristina          12 Santiago (Co           13.33      13.77  -0.3  2 
 45 Lee, Lauren               10 Los Gatos              13.12      13.79  -1.2  3 
 46 Lamoreux, Xanadu          11 Red Mountain           13.08      13.97  -0.3  2 
 47 Zarley, Madison           11 Coronado HS            12.88      14.09  -1.2  4 
 48 Theus, Lela               11 Muir                   13.30      14.40   0.6  1 
 49 King, Trinity             12 North Hollyw           13.12      14.64   0.6  1 
 -- Chavira, Brisheira        11 Serra -sd              13.05         FS  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 200 M Dash VAR
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaitlyn         10 Carson                 25.29      25.63   NWI  6 
  2 Shaw, Maya                12 Arch Mitty             25.46      25.65   NWI  6 
  3 Johnson, Kaiya            10 El Cerrito             25.96      25.86  +0.0  5 
  4 Hill, Aja                 12 View Park              25.90      26.18  +0.0  5 
  5 Sesay, Jenney             10 West Ranch             25.90      26.35   NWI  6 
  6 Light, Kirstin            10 Norco                  26.48      26.57  -0.2  4 
  7 Siverson, Moriah          11 Royal                  27.09      26.63   0.5  1 
  8 Neal, Alceda              12 Eastside               26.58      26.65  -1.4  3 
  9 Taylor, Kaitlyn           12 Red Mountain           27.17      26.72   0.5  1 
 10 Holliday, Teyah           12 Palo Verde             26.02      26.80  +0.0  5 
 11 Grant, Dakota             11 Eastside               27.09      27.04   0.7  2  27.031
 12 Martinez-reese, Jada      11 Burroughs (B           26.50      27.04   0.7  2  27.036
 13 Cook-Jeffris, Syd         11 St. Ignatius           26.67      27.06  -1.4  3 
 14 Bonds, Quincy             10 Centennial             25.70      27.12   NWI  6 
 15 Mayberry, Journey         12 Carson                 26.20      27.16  -0.2  4 
 16 Lang, Bre'iona            11 Monrovia               26.23      27.19  -0.2  4 
 17 Greene, Ryan              12 Maranatha              26.50      27.21  -1.4  3 
 18 Raymond, Taye             10 Orem,UT, UT            26.30      27.26  -0.2  4 
 19 Brandon, Alani            11 Santiago (Co           26.20      27.44  +0.0  5 
 20 Harvey, Zoe               11 Maranatha              26.95      27.45   0.7  2 
 21 Smith, Meqkylih           11 Tigard                 27.18      27.48   0.5  1 
 22 Eastlund, Taylor          11 Glendora               26.18      27.64  +0.0  5 
 23 Harris, Jadyn             12 Elsinore               26.96      27.65   0.7  2 
 24 Hillstrom, Hannah         11 Weber                  27.09      27.86   0.7  2 
 25 Greene, Anna              11 Righetti               27.13      28.00   0.5  1  27.992
 26 Lamoreux, Xanadu          11 Red Mountain           27.20      28.00   0.5  1  28.000
 27 Ryan, Molly               11 Palisades              26.70      28.02   0.7  2 
 28 O'Grady, Lena             12 Lowell                 25.79      28.05   NWI  6 
 29 Walley, Joelle            11 Serra -ss              26.40      28.17  -0.2  4 
 30 Borzellino, Jenna         10 Morro Bay                         29.01  -0.2  4 
 31 Raimer, Reagan            11 Coronado HS                       29.02   NWI  6 
 
Girls 400 M Dash VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Elisha           12 Carson                 57.73      56.31   5 
  2 Crouch, Camryn            11 San Lorenzo            58.78      57.41   5 
  3 Carter, Toni              12 Dorsey                 58.89      58.11   5 
  4 Garside, Lilyan           11 Palisades            1:00.67      59.21   4 
  5 Hillstrom, Hannah         11 Weber                  58.92      59.82   5 
  6 Holliday, Teyah           12 Palo Verde           1:00.00      59.95   4 
  7 Light, Kirstin            10 Norco                1:00.83    1:00.02   4 
  8 Sesay, Jenney             10 West Ranch             59.20    1:00.03   5 
  9 Ackerman, Alexandra       11 Elsinore             1:01.22    1:00.42   3 
 10 O'Grady, Lena             12 Lowell                 59.23    1:00.89   5 
 11 Tyler, Olivia             11 Chaminade            1:01.20    1:00.95   3 
 12 Mayberry, Journey         12 Carson               1:00.40    1:01.04   4 
 13 Marquez, Alex             11 St. Ignatius         1:02.41    1:01.40   2 
 14 Winicki, Jade             12 Crescenta Va         1:01.20    1:02.09   3 
 15 Martinez-reese, Jada      11 Burroughs (B         1:02.00    1:02.17   2 
 16 Mcdermott, Kesha          10 Clovis               1:03.70    1:02.66   2 
 17 Gibson, Catherine         12 Immaculate H         1:01.00    1:02.88   4 
 18 Mihalache, Beatrice        9 Los Gatos            1:02.85    1:03.44   1 
 19 Florez, Sophia            12 McQueen              1:01.82    1:03.89   3 
 20 Gulbinas, Laura            9 Immaculate H         1:02.00    1:04.00   2 
 21 Lowden, Alexis            12 Glendora             1:01.64    1:04.26   3 
 22 Naimi, Shaya              11 Poly (Pas)           1:01.86    1:04.48   2 
 23 Ryan, Molly               11 Palisades            1:02.68    1:04.75   1 
 24 Fisher, Caitlyn           11 Clovis West          1:01.53    1:05.00   3 
 25 Harvey, Zoe               11 Maranatha            1:03.43    1:05.05   1 
 26 Gatto, Carly              12 Oakwood              1:02.83    1:05.52   1 
 27 Reynolds, Kiana           12 Washington -         1:05.09    1:05.90   1 
 28 Eaves, Bailey             12 Red Mountain         1:04.50    1:06.29   1 
 29 Teston Romero, Andrea     11 Red Mountain         1:05.50    1:07.22   1 
 30 Walley, Joelle            11 Serra -ss              59.49    1:07.66   4 
 31 Robtoy, Erika             12 Reed High Sc           59.32    1:08.08   5 
 32 Langley, Carina           10 Pasadena             1:01.00    1:10.02   4 
 
Girls 800 M Run VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hemmerlin, Nicole         10 Red Mountain         2:20.00    2:18.30   2 
  2 Velazquez, Samantha       11 Santiago (Co         2:18.00    2:19.44   2 
  3 Puskas, Emilia             9 Bishop Gorma         2:19.49    2:20.18   2 
  4 Rhone, Nina               11 Marlborough          2:23.50    2:20.50   2 
  5 Corvese, Brianna          12 St. Lucy's           2:21.40    2:20.71   2 
  6 Constantin, Dimitra       11 Arch Mitty           2:25.01    2:22.72   2 
  7 Rodriguez, Carissa        11 Fillmore             2:21.14    2:23.94   2 
  8 Gutenkauf, Gabriella      11 St. Joseph (         2:24.00    2:25.69   2 
  9 Gomez, Kennedy            11 Foothill Tec         2:26.38    2:26.99   2 
 10 Smith, Skylar             10 Palisades            2:30.00    2:27.30   1 
 11 Wupuy, Stephanie          11 Brea Olinda          2:26.94    2:27.48   2 
 12 Nealis, Lakely            11 Burroughs (B         2:29.00    2:27.95   2 
 13 Farr, Spencer             11 Coronado HS          2:31.45    2:28.36   1 
 14 Shannon, Caitlin          11 Coronado HS          2:19.92    2:28.46   2 
 15 Chagolla, Ivanna          11 St. Lucy's           2:18.34    2:28.73   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Karen           12 Santa Fe             2:32.00    2:29.46   1 
 17 Morgan, Mckenzie          11 Centennial           2:32.34    2:30.00   1 
 18 Villalpando, Catrina      12 Burroughs (B         2:28.00    2:31.43   2 
 19 Teston Romero, Andrea     11 Red Mountain         2:32.00    2:31.60   1 
 20 Hernandez, Jessica        11 El Rancho            2:28.70    2:31.74   2 
 21 Pielow, Cassie            12 Elsinore             2:29.03    2:31.76   2 
 22 Atkinson, Kaitlyn         11 Glendora             2:28.93    2:32.40   2 
 23 Grattan, Christina        11 Brea Olinda          2:35.56    2:32.63   1 
 24 Rohr, Hannah              11 St. Lucy's           2:27.12    2:33.65   2 
 25 Mayorga, Rita             12 Armijo               2:37.17    2:34.38   1 
 26 Krympotich, Jayden        10 Bishop Gorma         2:34.36    2:34.46   1 
 27 Moline, Kirsten           11 Hart                 2:37.90    2:34.80   1 
 28 Tsujimoto, Michele        10 Notre Dame (         2:29.12    2:35.05   2 
 29 Reid, Morgan              11 Clovis West          2:32.60    2:35.16   1 
 30 Carranza, Alina           10 Notre Dame (         2:28.76    2:35.78   2 
 31 Deitrich, Delani          12 Centennial           2:32.87    2:35.85   1 
 32 Fisher, Rebecca           11 Reed High Sc         2:39.56    2:35.93   1 
 33 Robtoy, Erika             12 Reed High Sc         2:29.36    2:37.61   2 
 34 Gillette, Rosina           9 Bishop Gorma         2:36.09    2:38.16   1 
 35 Yrigollen, Rebecca        12 Madera South         2:34.98    2:39.13   1 
 36 Sanchez, Alyssa           11 Bishop Gorma         2:39.86    2:39.19   1 
 37 Bidleman, Scout           12 Morro Bay            2:37.85    2:39.73   1 
 38 Kohn, Elizabeth           11 Crescenta Va         2:39.00    2:40.29   1 
 39 Benitez, Jamie            11 El Rancho            2:39.30    2:41.29   1 
 40 Gacosta, Kayla            11 Armijo               2:39.42    2:41.78   1 
 41 Harris, Cydney             9 Dorsey               2:40.00    2:42.87   1 
 42 Smith, Serena             11 St. Joseph (         2:33.00    2:43.02   1 
 43 Aguilar, Maria            11 Madera South         2:37.40    2:43.30   1 
 44 Huckaby, Shea             12 Serra -sd            2:36.30    2:43.78   1 
 45 Wilson, Hannah            12 Clovis West          2:28.86    2:45.36   2 
 46 Sanchez, Silvia           11 Sun Valley M         2:35.00    2:59.53   2 
 
Girls 1600 M Run VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moro, Mariah              12 Notre Dame (         5:10.22    5:07.91   3 
  2 Chavez, Raquel            11 Basic                5:18.28    5:11.77   3 
  3 Hemmerlin, Nicole         10 Red Mountain         5:13.86    5:12.64   3 
  4 Rodriguez, Carissa        11 Fillmore             5:17.24    5:16.17   3 
  5 Rios, Amber                9 Colony               5:19.00    5:17.30   3 
  6 Puskas, Emilia             9 Bishop Gorma         5:28.96    5:17.76   3 
  7 Ewe, Natalie              12 Lowell               5:10.51    5:17.80   3 
  8 Cholometes, Alexandra     12 Stockdale            5:15.65    5:19.12   3 
  9 Cooper, Jasmyne           12 Douglas Coun         5:39.09    5:20.35   2 
 10 Chagolla, Ivanna          11 St. Lucy's           5:12.02    5:22.05   3 
 11 Weinerth, Elise           10 Rio Mesa             5:22.96    5:22.15   3 
 12 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore             5:25.61    5:24.17   3 
 13 Foley, Alysia             12 Armijo               5:21.90    5:25.45   3 
 14 Burton, Olivia            12 Foothill Tec         5:28.21    5:25.61   3 
 15 Perez, Diana              11 Fillmore             5:33.65    5:25.84   2 
 16 Breitbach, Samantha       11 West Ranch           5:23.20    5:26.54   3 
 17 Douge, Mia                10 Brea Olinda          5:17.85    5:26.66   3 
 18 Robtoy, Erika             12 Reed High Sc         5:37.15    5:27.48   2 
 19 Littleman, Kloe           11 Centennial           5:39.10    5:29.10   2  5:29.094
 20 Starks, Alena             11 Weber                5:22.57    5:29.10   3  5:29.098
 21 Gomez, Kennedy            11 Foothill Tec         5:34.72    5:29.87   2 
 22 Stephenson, Molly         12 Eisenhower           5:31.45    5:30.24   2 
 23 Liera, Alicia             10 Lynwood              5:20.00    5:31.13   3 
 24 Mijares, Jenna            11 Flintridge (         5:33.00    5:34.18   2 
 25 Mayorga, Rita             12 Armijo               5:36.30    5:34.83   2 
 26 DeBenedetti, Sophie       11 St. Francis (Sac     5:11.00    5:34.93   3 
 27 Hartshorn, Sarah          12 Stockdale            5:31.88    5:35.66   2 
 28 Hernandez, Jessica        11 El Rancho            5:33.40    5:35.87   2 
 29 Kuehfuss, Avery           11 Glendora             5:35.31    5:36.33   2 
 30 Kaplin, Nirel             11 Reed High Sc         5:56.35    5:36.88   1  5:36.879
 30 Avila, Sonia              11 Hart                 5:35.50    5:36.88   2  5:36.879
 32 Recinos, Lin Yi           12 Brea Olinda          5:30.12    5:37.32   2 
 33 Santos, Jacquelin         12 Red Mountain         5:46.00    5:37.63   2 
 34 Jimenez, Perla            11 Madera South         5:46.97    5:38.44   1 
 35 Shipp, Lauryn             11 Reed High Sc         5:48.56    5:38.73   1 
 36 Deitrich, Delani          12 Centennial           5:48.00    5:39.45   1 
 37 Pielow, Cassie            12 Elsinore             5:48.43    5:39.59   1 
 38 Cohen, Samantha           12 Palos Verdes         5:41.00    5:40.80   2 
 39 Calderon, Yajaira         11 Birmingham           5:54.00    5:41.57   1 
 40 Rosemark, Brianna         12 Reed High Sc         5:56.00    5:42.54   1 
 41 Morgan, Mckenzie          11 Centennial           5:45.27    5:42.72   2 
 42 Boyer, Riley              11 Red Mountain         5:45.68    5:43.50   2 
 43 Fisher, Rebecca           11 Reed High Sc         5:54.49    5:44.90   1 
 44 Mcdonough, Carrie         12 Buena                5:26.15    5:45.17   3 
 45 Villalpando, Ana          12 Burroughs (B         5:55.00    5:45.62   1 
 46 Ponzi, Cassandra          12 Glendora             5:36.64    5:46.43   2 
 47 Obispo, Genesis           12 Elsinore             5:44.40    5:47.17   2 
 48 Codiga, Hope              11 Flintridge (         5:58.00    5:47.51   1 
 49 Wilson, Hannah            12 Clovis West          5:35.41    5:48.23   2 
 50 Tillett, Claire           11 Reed High Sc         5:49.25    5:48.98   1 
 51 Rodriguez, Madeline       11 Marin Academ         5:54.39    5:49.30   1 
 52 Escpbar, Esmeralda        11 Birmingham           5:59.00    5:49.45   1 
 53 Chan, Megan               11 Colony               5:50.00    5:49.53   1 
 54 Krympotich, Jayden        10 Bishop Gorma         5:40.65    5:49.82   2 
 55 Kim, Caroline             11 Stockdale            5:46.21    5:51.51   1 
 56 Pine, Laura               11 Reed High Sc         5:57.69    5:52.42   1 
 57 Smith, Skylar             10 Palisades            5:40.00    5:53.31   2 
 58 Gevirtzman, Aiko          11 Brea Olinda          5:41.32    5:54.28   2 
 59 Carranza, Sophia          12 Hart                 5:56.00    5:55.74   1 
 60 Reid, Morgan              11 Clovis West          5:55.41    5:57.28   1 
 61 Ortega, Veronica          12 Madera South         5:40.76    5:58.22   2 
 62 Benitez, Jamie            11 El Rancho            6:00.40    5:58.60   1 
 63 Perez, Adriana            12 Royal                5:54.68    6:02.31   1 
 64 Aguilar, Maria            11 Madera South         5:53.06    6:02.33   1 
 65 Yrigollen, Rebecca        12 Madera South         5:50.46    6:04.60   1 
 66 Santini, Estelle          12 Foothill Tec         5:53.40    6:04.71   1 
 67 Schleifer, Sophie         12 Poly (Pas)           5:36.34    6:07.02   2 
 68 Villarreal, Haya          11 El Rancho            5:59.10    6:09.66   1 
 69 Kang, So Jeong            11 Crescenta Va         5:56.91    6:16.84   1 
 70 Bretz, Charlotte          11 Buena                5:55.00    6:18.90   1 
 
Girls 3200 M Run VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Raquel            11 Basic               11:22.08   11:09.24  
  2 Schriver, Miranda          9 Palisades           11:20.00   11:16.08  
  3 Palmer, Alexis            10 Glacier Peak        11:44.63   11:16.41  
  4 Gourrier, Alexis          12 Centennial          10:57.32   11:16.50  
  5 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore            11:28.00   11:25.49  
  6 Foley, Alysia             12 Armijo              11:17.00   11:30.93  
  7 Bautista, Katie           11 Santa Fe            11:30.00   11:31.39  
  8 Perez, Diana              11 Fillmore            12:12.49   11:33.00  
  9 Guzman, Jordan             9 Burroughs (B        11:32.00   11:38.36  
 10 Bentley, Sarah            10 Palisades           12:12.00   11:39.95  
 11 Martinez, Zoe             12 Colony              11:59.00   11:40.62  
 12 Venegas, Arely            11 Atwater             11:55.53   11:42.18  
 13 Paulson, Mckenna          11 Palos Verdes        11:44.25   11:42.81  
 14 Allen, Haley              11 Flintridge (        11:20.00   11:43.26  
 15 Madeja, Ellie             12 Palos Verdes        12:18.43   11:50.97  
 16 Dobbs, Mauri              12 West Ranch          12:00.02   11:52.42  
 17 Littleman, Kloe           11 Centennial          12:12.00   11:53.36  
 18 Olvera, Imogen            11 McQueen             11:49.00   11:53.64  
 19 Arnold, Sina              12 McQueen             11:50.00   11:54.83  
 20 Bosede, Oluwabukola       12 Birmingham          11:57.36   11:55.90  
 21 Schaefer, Emme            12 Palos Verdes        12:04.21   11:58.84  
 22 Jimenez, Perla            11 Madera South        12:18.39   12:02.49  
 23 Biershenk, Jessica        11 Palisades           12:17.00   12:03.67  
 24 Boyer, Riley              11 Red Mountain        12:33.58   12:07.71  
 25 Tillett, Claire           11 Reed High Sc        12:30.94   12:10.87  
 26 Santos, Jacquelin         12 Red Mountain        12:33.87   12:12.87  
 27 Gephart, Megan            12 McQueen             11:41.00   12:15.36  
 28 Egbert, Elizabeth         12 Foothill Tec        12:21.65   12:20.64  
 29 Langley, Tyler            12 Notre Dame (        12:03.87   12:32.51  
 30 Leong, Chloe              12 St. Lucy's          11:54.65   12:37.11  
 31 Heany, Blathnaid          10 Notre Dame (        12:11.45   12:38.90  
 32 Dalton, Emily             11 Garin Colleg        12:20.95   12:55.12  
 33 Li, Samantha              11 Temple City         12:48.00   12:57.06  
 34 Ball, Kyra                12 Payson High         12:42.14   13:02.63  
 35 Neelin, Liese             11 Notre Dame (        12:12.01   13:07.75  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles VAR
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Daila               12 Carson                 15.71      15.64  -0.9  4 
  2 Jumal, Inaya              11 Monrovia               15.65      15.87  -0.9  4 
  3 Stradford, Kiana          10 Trabuco Hill           15.44      15.89  -0.9  4 
  4 Collins, India            10 Monterey Tra           15.79      15.96  -0.9  4 
  5 Hano, Joy                 11 Gabrielino             16.24      16.07  -1.8  3 
  6 Hill, Cynthia             11 Muir                   16.03      16.09  -0.9  4 
  7 Hartsfield, Genesis       11 Brea Olinda            17.34      16.21  -2.2  1 
  8 Allen, Delaysia           11 Monrovia               16.13      16.28  -1.8  3 
  9 Kiekintevld, Meredith     11 Payson High            16.11      16.77  -0.9  4 
 10 Lim, Alexa                12 St. Ignatius           16.30      16.83  -1.8  3 
 11 Kang, Anna                11 Brea Olinda            16.39      16.98  -1.8  3 
 12 Hedrick, Ashlyn           12 McQueen                15.78      16.99  -0.9  4 
 13 Taylor, Ashley            11 Monrovia               16.51      17.00  -1.8  3 
 14 Delavega, Kendall         12 Hart                   16.50      17.01  -1.8  3 
 15 Carrillo, Kristina        11 Crescenta Va           16.55      17.10  -1.8  3 
 16 Salazar, Alyssa           12 Scripps Ranc           17.31      17.16  -1.9  2 
 17 Cabanting, Kailani        11 Righetti               16.69      17.18  -1.9  2 
 18 Santuci, Jessica          12 Brea Olinda            16.46      17.33  -1.8  3 
 19 Wickens, Emily            11 Coronado HS            16.76      17.36  -1.9  2 
 20 Wong, Hannah              12 Gabrielino             17.44      17.42  -2.2  1 
 21 Lauf, Avery               12 Reed High Sc           16.77      17.43  -1.9  2 
 22 Kirkland, Anyese          12 Centennial             17.48      17.73  -2.2  1 
 23 Pang, Nicole              11 Coronado HS            17.49      18.18  -2.2  1 
 24 Mentley, Shay             11 Coronado HS            17.88      18.32  -0.9  4 
 25 Corral, Julianna          11 Glendora               17.13      18.56  -1.9  2 
 26 Morrison, Cora            11 St. Ignatius           16.77      18.68  -1.9  2 
 27 Moll, Madyson             12 Red Mountain           18.69      19.52  -2.2  1 
 28 Pavlak, Courtney          11 Red Mountain           19.47      19.81  -2.2  1 
 29 Honore, Alexandra         11 Serra -sd              17.40      19.88  -2.2  1 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Quincy             10 Centennial             44.26      45.86   3 
  2 Jumal, Inaya              11 Monrovia               46.30      46.19   3 
  3 Moore, Ashley             10 Centennial             47.15      46.39   3 
  4 Monti, Abby               10 Los Gatos              46.34      46.56   3 
  5 Carrillo, Kristina        11 Crescenta Va           46.49      47.02   3 
  6 Jones, Cheyenne           11 Centennial             48.12      48.07   2 
  7 Rogers, Allison           11 Centennial             48.01      48.11   2 
  8 Salazar, Alyssa           12 Scripps Ranc           49.00      48.13   1 
  9 Lim, Alexa                12 St. Ignatius           47.90      48.56   2 
 10 Berberabe, Stefanie       12 St. Joseph (           49.00      49.07   1 
 11 Kirkland, Anyese          12 Centennial             48.43      49.56   2 
 12 Delavega, Kendall         12 Hart                   49.15      49.60   1 
 13 Kiekintevld, Meredith     11 Payson High            47.52      50.06   3 
 14 Kang, Anna                11 Brea Olinda            49.26      50.71   1 
 15 Rouch, Cat                12 Scripps Ranc           49.22      50.77   1 
 16 Bell, Daila               12 Carson                 46.90      51.39   3 
 17 Hano, Joy                 11 Gabrielino             48.04      51.46   2 
 18 Allen, Delaysia           11 Monrovia               48.20      52.02   2 
 19 Pavlak, Courtney          11 Red Mountain           52.16      52.54   1 
 20 Moll, Madyson             12 Red Mountain           54.89      55.39   1 
 
Girls 4x100 M Rly VAR
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 View Park  'A'                                      49.50      48.76   3 
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         49.04      48.87   3 
  3 Monrovia  'A'                                       50.17      49.28   2 
  4 Weber  'A'                                          49.84      49.34   3 
  5 Palo Verde  'A'                                     50.11      49.54   2 
  6 Golden Valley -sj  'A'                              49.41      49.72   3 
  7 Reed High School  'A'                               49.79      49.80   3  49.792
  8 Arch Mitty  'A'                                     49.87      49.80   3  49.794
  9 Righetti  'A'                                       50.00      49.81   2 
 10 Los Gatos  'A'                                      51.03      50.62   1 
 11 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  53.50      50.89   1 
 12 Elsinore  'A'                                       51.09      51.01   1 
 13 Palisades  'A'                                      50.61      51.99   2 
 14 Coronado HS  'A'                                    53.84      52.87   1 
 15 Red Mountain  'A'                                   53.74      54.47   1 
 -- Armijo  'A'                                         53.22        DNF   1 
 -- Clovis West  'A'                                    51.25        DNF   1 
 -- Stockdale  'A'                                      50.61        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 M Rly VAR
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   3:58.00    4:02.26   2 
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                       4:04.00    4:05.61   1 
  3 Red Mountain  'A'                                 4:19.33    4:10.67   1 
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                   4:17.50    4:12.58   1 
  5 St. Lucy's  'A'                                   4:15.40    4:13.76   2 
  6 Reed High School  'A'                             4:05.34    4:15.18   2 
  7 Palisades  'A'                                    4:16.48    4:18.85   2 
  8 Elsinore  'A'                                     4:15.19    4:19.29   2 
  9 Immaculate Heart  'A'                             4:20.00    4:20.97   1 
 10 Coronado HS  'A'                                  4:24.82    4:22.16   2 
 11 Serra -sd  'A'                                    4:18.24    4:22.38   1 
 12 Flintridge (Prs)  'A'                             4:25.00    4:29.95   1 
 
Girls High Jump VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ditter, Kaitlyn           12 Eisenhower           5-02.00    5-03.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mao, Zoey                 10 Poly (Pas)           5-02.00    5-01.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Farmer, Ashley            12 Elsinore             5-02.00    5-01.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Liles, Jessie             11 Tigard               4-10.00    5-01.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rice, Shelby              10 Clovis               4-09.00    4-11.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Varni, Amanda             11 St. Ignatius         5-00.00    4-11.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Livermore, Brittney       11 Santiago (Co         5-00.00    4-11.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Round, Molly              12 South Pasade         5-00.00    4-11.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kirkland, Anyese          12 Centennial           5-04.00    4-11.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Matasic, Delaney          12 Red Mountain         4-10.00    4-09.00  
     4-09 4-11 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Mentley, Shay             11 Coronado HS          5-00.00    4-09.00  
     4-09 4-11 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sigurdardottir, Disa      12 Red Mountain         4-08.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Chidester, Elizabeth      12 Glendora             4-10.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Hayden              10 Marlborough          5-00.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Peters, Indiana           12 St. Ignatius         5-02.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Black, Mackenzie          12 Red Mountain         4-08.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Farley, Brooke            11 Brea Olinda          4-10.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Maduka, Angel             11 Bishop Gorma         4-10.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Alysia             12 Reed High Sc         4-10.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Isabella       12 Del Norte (S        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Bagby, Erica              10 Palisades           11-00.00  J11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Peykar, Ashley            12 Taft -la            11-06.00   11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Makatini, Zandile         11 Del Norte (S        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  5 Taylor, Jordan            12 Hart                10-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO    O   XXX 
  6 Pollak, Marissa           11 Coronado HS          9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXO 
  7 Hightower, Lindsey        12 Bishop Gorma        10-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Labastida, Brianna        11 Righetti            10-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schirz, Bethany           11 Reed High Sc         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Potts, Lexie              11 Coronado HS          8-06.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ivey, Hallee              12 Red Mountain         6-09.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tetlow, Courtney          12 Red Mountain         7-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump VAR
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spizewski, Vanessa        12 Rancho Buena        17-10.00   17-03.75   1.1 
     16-10.25(0.6) 16-07.75(1.8) 17-03.75(1.1)         
  2 Moore, Ashley             10 Centennial          17-02.00   17-03.00   0.3 
     17-00.50(1.2) FOUL      17-03(0.3)         
  3 Boston, Jiana             12 Stockdale           17-10.00   17-01.00   2.0 
     16-01(0.3) 17-01(2.0) 16-07(-1.0)         
  4 Ronan, Megan               9 St. Ignatius        17-01.00   17-00.50  +0.0 
     17-00.50(+0.0) 16-10.50(2.6) FOUL              
  5 Toliver, Lexi             11 St. Ignatius        16-03.25   16-11.50   2.3 
     FOUL(1.8) 11-09(-0.7) 16-11.50(2.3)         
  6 Uyanga, Jenifer           11 Chaminade           17-05.00   16-11.00   0.5 
     16-11(0.5) 16-09.25(1.3) FOUL(0.7)         
  7 Manivone, Jacqueline      12 Scripps Ranc        16-01.75   16-07.00   0.8 
     15-09(2.2) 16-07(0.8) 16-07(3.1)         
  8 Skipper, Sydney           11 Brea Olinda         16-08.00   16-06.00   2.5 
     15-02(0.6) 16-06(2.5) 16-04.25(+0.0)         
  9 Mason, Brittany           11 St. Ignatius        16-08.00   16-03.50   2.4 
     FOUL(2.7) 16-03.50(2.4) 16-03.50(1.3)         
 10 Murphy, Jourdan           10 Carson              16-08.00   16-01.00   0.6 
     FOUL      16-01(0.6) FOUL              
 11 Aguayo, Ariel             11 Glendora            15-09.25   15-11.00  +0.0 
     15-10(0.9) 15-11(+0.0) 15-06.50(-1.8)         
 12 Hodges, Jenna             12 Elsinore            16-00.00   15-10.00  -0.5 
     15-10(-0.5) FOUL(2.1) 15-08(0.9)         
 13 Hansen, Kyra              11 Royal               15-10.00   15-09.00   1.1 
     15-05(1.0) 15-09(1.1) 15-07.25(0.6)         
 14 Smith, Chandler            9 Palisades           16-06.00   15-08.50   1.7 
     15-03(0.2) 15-03(0.1) 15-08.50(1.7)         
 15 Johnson, Samarea          11 Antelope Val        15-06.00  J15-08.50   0.6 
     15-08.50(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 13-11(+0.0)         
 16 Garside, Lilyan           11 Palisades           17-00.00  J15-08.50  -0.2 
     15-08.50(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Smith, Ranise             12 Antelope Val        16-01.00   15-06.50   0.6 
     15-03.50(+0.0) 14-10.50(0.8) 15-06.50(0.6)         
 18 Batiste, Trinity          11 St. Ignatius        16-03.50   15-06.25   0.6 
     15-06.25(0.6) 14-03(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 19 Smith, Meqkylih           11 Tigard              15-09.75   15-02.00   0.7 
     15-02(0.7) 13-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 20 Varni, Amanda             11 St. Ignatius        16-08.75   15-01.50   1.7 
     15-00(-2.2) FOUL(1.5) 15-01.50(1.7)         
 21 Ottley, Mackenzie         12 Red Mountain        14-02.50   14-06.50   1.9 
     14-06.50(1.9) 13-10.25(-0.5) 12-04(-1.9)         
 22 Current, Nadia            11 Red Mountain        15-05.00   14-02.50   0.3 
     FOUL      14-02.50(0.3) 13-06(-2.4)         
 
Girls Triple Jump VAR
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jumal, Inaya              11 Monrovia            34-02.00   36-02.00   0.8 
     32-04(+0.0) 36-02(0.8) 32-10.25(1.8)         
  2 Harper, Arrieya           10 Carson              36-01.00   35-07.00   0.2 
     35-06.75(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 35-07(0.2)         
  3 Hugasian, Ashley          11 South Pasade        36-00.00   35-02.25   3.1 
     35-02.25(3.1) 34-10(0.7) 35-00.50(2.2)         
  4 Aguayo, Ariel             11 Glendora            33-10.50   34-08.75   2.2 
     33-02(-0.1) 33-09(3.1) 34-08.75(2.2)         
  5 Kiekintevld, Meredith     11 Payson High         35-04.00   34-03.50   0.2 
     34-02(1.4) 33-04.50(3.2) 34-03.50(0.2)         
  6 Kang, Anna                11 Brea Olinda         34-07.00   33-08.25   0.8 
     32-10.25(0.6) 33-08.25(0.8) FOUL(0.4)         
  7 Hodges, Jenna             12 Elsinore            33-10.00   33-06.00   0.2 
     33-06(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 32-08(+0.0)         
  8 Medrano, Alyce            11 Red Mountain        34-07.00  J33-06.00  +0.0 
     31-06.25(0.9) 31-07(1.3) 33-06(+0.0)         
  9 Taylor, Kaitlyn           12 Red Mountain        33-01.00   33-02.50   0.2 
     33-02.50(0.2) 31-08.50(-0.8) 30-02(1.8)         
 10 Gibson, Catherine         12 Immaculate H        33-00.00   33-02.00  +0.0 
     33-02(+0.0) 32-07.50(-1.3) 32-11(1.2)         
 11 Goldman, Hannah           11 Payson High         32-02.00   33-00.75  +0.0 
     33-00.75(+0.0) 30-01(-0.5) 30-07.50(1.0)         
 12 Salazar, Alyssa           12 Scripps Ranc        35-06.50   32-11.00   0.9 
     31-10(0.1) 32-02(1.7) 32-11(0.9)         
 13 Miltenberger, Kelsey      12 Rancho Buena        33-01.00   32-05.75   2.0 
     32-05.75(2.0) 32-01.50(-1.2) 32-05(1.6)         
 14 Lubarsky, Alexandra       11 West Ranch          34-04.00   31-11.00   2.1 
     FOUL(-1.0) 31-07.75(3.1) 31-11(2.1)         
 15 Livermore, Brittney       11 Santiago (Co        33-00.00   31-08.00   2.2 
     31-05.50(1.8) 30-04(-1.6) 31-08(2.2)         
 16 Mason, Brittany           11 St. Ignatius        33-03.75  J31-08.00  -0.8 
     30-07.50(1.5) 31-08(-0.8) 31-04.25(+0.0)         
 17 Liau, Mary                12 Glendora            32-02.00   31-05.00   1.6 
     31-05(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 31-00.75(+0.0)         
 18 Batiste, Trinity          11 St. Ignatius        32-11.00   31-01.50  +0.0 
     29-05.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 31-01.50(+0.0)         
 19 Manivone, Jacqueline      12 Scripps Ranc        33-05.50   30-08.50   1.0 
     30-02(1.3) 30-08.50(1.0) 30-07.75(-0.2)         
 20 Carnes, Kailey            11 Payson High         31-11.00   30-05.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.3) 30-05.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- King-shaw, Natalie        11 Reed High Sc        35-05.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asanti           10 Notre Dame (        33-07.00   35-11.00  
      32-03.50  35-11  33-07.75           
  2 Derock, Logan             11 Roosevelt Hi        36-09.00   35-04.00  
      33-08  35-04  35-01           
  3 Hamm, Tomisha             12 Stockdale           36-05.00   35-01.00  
      34-04  34-07  35-01           
  4 Park, Kaitlyn             11 Immaculate H        35-00.00   34-09.50  
      33-09.50  34-09.50  33-11.75           
  5 Lymon, Soley              11 Elsinore            35-11.00   34-06.00  
      31-02  34-06  FOUL           
  6 Park, Alane               11 Immaculate H        32-00.00   33-10.50  
      32-02.75  32-01.75  33-10.50           
  7 Anigbogu, Onyi            11 Santiago (Co        36-01.00   33-10.25  
      33-00.50  32-09.75  33-10.25           
  8 Taupoulemutaalofamai, La  11 Rancho Buena        36-04.00   33-04.25  
      33-04.25  33-04  32-11           
  9 Cornwell, Ella            11 Poly (Pas)          33-07.00   32-05.00  
      32-00.50  32-05  30-11.75           
 10 White, Savanna            11 Payson High         30-02.00   31-06.50  
      31-06.50  31-01  29-11.75           
 11 Lee, Brianna              11 Gabrielino          32-06.00   31-03.50  
      FOUL  31-03.50  FOUL           
 12 Hansen, Kyra              11 Royal               33-05.00   31-02.00  
      31-02  30-03  FOUL           
 13 Westra, Taylor            11 Red Mountain        35-05.75   30-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-07           
 14 Murillo, Priscilla        11 Burroughs (B        30-10.00   30-03.00  
      FOUL  30-03  28-01.50           
 15 Le, Tiffany               12 Gabrielino          29-02.00   29-02.00  
      26-10  FOUL  29-02           
 16 Mazur, Laura              11 Oakwood             28-06.50   27-11.00  
      27-10  26-03.50  27-11           
 17 Peterson, Hannah          11 Red Mountain        29-08.50   27-10.25  
      27-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Kafkaloff, Lauren         11 South Pasade        30-01.00   27-04.50  
      27-04.50  27-04  26-08.50           
 19 Schwob, Caitlyn           11 Coronado HS         27-08.00   24-09.00  
      24-09  21-09.50  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Miracle          12 Dorsey              35-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 100 M Dash RS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Raymond, Taye             10 Orem,UT, UT            12.81      13.25   0.7  7 
  2 Nwankwo, Solunna          10 Mayfield               13.10      13.27   0.7  7 
  3 Bushey, Danielle          10 Glendora               12.97      13.28   0.7  7 
  4 Obannon, Ryann            10 St. Joseph (           13.60      13.33  -0.6  5 
  5 Logee, Jaelyn              9 Rancho Buena           13.11      13.33   0.7  7 
  6 Perkins, Ashanti           9 Centennial             13.07      13.34   0.7  7 
  7 Baniaga, Kayla             9 Santiago (Co           13.40      13.42  -0.6  6 
  8 Baniaga, Katie             9 Santiago (Co           13.14      13.44  -0.6  6 
  9 Leeson, Ella               9 South Pasade           13.56      13.53  -0.6  5 
 10 Ataya, Chloe               9 Crescenta Va           13.22      13.54  -0.6  6 
 11 White, Stella             10 St. Ignatius           13.04      13.64   0.7  7 
 12 Banks, Diearie             9 View Park              13.30      13.68  -0.6  6 
 13 Simpson, Kamaria           9 West Ranch             13.10      13.70   0.7  7 
 14 Walton, Leila             10 Armijo                 13.61      13.73  -0.6  5 
 15 Cannon, Kaliyah           10 Antelope Val           13.20      13.78  -0.6  6 
 16 Green, Jayla              10 Stockdale              13.78      13.88  -1.7  4 
 17 Terry, Kiya               10 Clovis West            13.91      13.90  -0.7  2 
 18 Krause, Claire             9 Calabasas              13.52      13.91  -0.6  6 
 19 Nieves, Samantha           9 Bishop Gorma           13.76      13.96  -1.7  4 
 20 Grecco, Jocelyn           10 Centennial             13.64      14.00  -1.7  3 
 21 Nyamuswa, Sandra           9 Coronado HS            13.64      14.01  -0.6  5 
 22 Lee, Jessica               9 Monrovia               13.89      14.04  -1.7  3 
 23 Clark, Sierra              9 Palisades              13.73      14.07  -1.7  4 
 24 Sales, Faith               9 Crescenta Va           13.50      14.08  -1.7  4 
 25 Alba, Brianna              9 Santiago (Co           13.89      14.10  -1.7  3 
 26 Matola, Isabella           9 Royal                  13.81      14.13  -1.7  3 
 27 Cotlage, Karina           10 Muir                   13.50      14.16  -1.7  4 
 28 Kile, Jordayn             10 Payson High            13.89      14.18  -1.7  3 
 29 Okohira, Jenna             9 South Pasade           13.89      14.33  -1.7  3 
 30 Chisolm, Xaylah           10 Stockdale              13.98      14.33  -0.7  2 
 31 Molina, Tatum              9 Red Mountain           13.71      14.36  -0.7  2 
 32 Guerrero, Emalie          10 El Rancho              13.70      14.39  -0.7  2 
 33 Taguba, Anne              10 West Ranch             13.90      14.41  -0.7  2 
 34 Stallard, Carissa         10 Royal                  13.91      14.42  -0.7  2 
 35 Jacques, Madison           9 Crescenta Va           13.60      14.47  -1.7  3 
 36 Gorham, Kailey             9 Brea Olinda            13.60      14.48  -0.6  5 
 37 Johnson, Brianna           9 Antelope Val           13.80      14.50  -0.6  5 
 38 Maye, Maria               10 Maranatha              13.40      14.55  -1.7  4 
 39 Cuesta, Ashlin             9 Crescenta Va           13.70      14.56  -0.7  2 
 40 Koga, Mia                 10 Mayfield               13.50      19.26  -1.7  4 
 
Girls 200 M Dash RS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lacefield, Ryan           10 Carson                 25.40      26.18   0.4  6 
  2 Halley, Alaysia            9 Carson                 25.90      26.97   0.4  6 
  3 Emerson, Mia               9 Palisades              26.99      27.11  -1.2  5 
  4 Rosenberg, Devyn          12 Bishop Gorma           27.48      27.22  -0.2  1 
  5 Green, Peyton             10 Tigard                 27.14      27.24  -1.2  5 
  6 Collins, Mya               9 Calabasas              26.52      27.46   0.4  6 
  7 Woo, Madeline             10 St. Ignatius           26.72      27.65   0.4  6 
  8 Perkins, Ashanti           9 Centennial             27.70      27.75  -0.9  4 
  9 Baniaga, Katie             9 Santiago (Co           26.84      27.92  -1.2  5 
 10 Giles, Andrea             10 Centennial             28.25      27.96  -0.2  2 
 11 White, Stella             10 St. Ignatius           26.34      28.12   0.4  6 
 12 Mcnabb, Brynn              9 Palo Verde             27.44      28.23  -1.2  5 
 13 Boyd, Jessica              9 Burroughs (B           28.40      28.26  -0.2  1 
 14 Nieves, Samantha           9 Bishop Gorma           27.93      28.28  -0.9  3 
 15 Valles, Leah               9 West Ranch             27.61      28.43  -0.9  3  28.424
 16 Taylor, Gionna             9 View Park              28.30      28.43  -0.2  2  28.426
 17 Terry, Kiya               10 Clovis West            28.61      28.52  -0.2  1 
 18 Matola, Isabella           9 Royal                  28.23      28.53  -0.2  2 
 19 Ataya, Chloe               9 Crescenta Va           27.90      28.57  -0.9  3 
 20 Yang, Ines                10 South Pasade           27.45      28.68  -0.9  4 
 21 Nyamuswa, Sandra           9 Coronado HS            28.25      28.69  -0.2  2 
 22 Lake, Halle               10 Coronado HS            28.34      28.91  -0.2  2 
 23 Francis, Chloe            10 Santiago (Co           28.22      29.01  -0.9  3 
 24 Bush, Katie               10 Glendora               28.16      29.05  -0.9  3 
 25 Simpson, Kamaria           9 West Ranch             26.40      29.06   0.4  6 
 26 Banks, Diearie             9 View Park              27.60      29.13  -0.9  4 
 27 Baniaga, Kayla             9 Santiago (Co           27.33      29.15  -1.2  5 
 28 Green, Jayla              10 Stockdale              28.57      29.19  -0.2  1 
 29 Yarbro, Ava                9 Coronado HS            28.32      29.20  -0.2  2 
 30 Haskworth, Mia             9 Monrovia               28.21      29.31  -0.9  3 
 31 Johnson, Brianna           9 Antelope Val           28.34      29.53  -0.2  1 
 32 Ibarra, Izabella           9 El Rancho              28.00      30.21  -0.2  2 
 
Girls 400 M Dash RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lacefield, Ryan           10 Carson                 59.45      58.79   5 
  2 Green, Peyton             10 Tigard               1:00.25    1:00.29   5 
  3 Halley, Alaysia            9 Carson               1:01.00    1:00.37   5 
  4 Surratt, Elizabeth         9 Burroughs (B         1:03.40    1:01.08   4 
  5 Emerson, Mia               9 Palisades            1:03.91    1:02.38   4 
  6 Brooks, Leilani            9 Santiago (Co         1:04.53    1:02.98   2 
  7 Woo, Madeline             10 St. Ignatius         1:02.73    1:03.19   5 
  8 Brockman, Kate             9 Red Mountain         1:04.35    1:03.42   3 
  9 Nieves, Samantha           9 Bishop Gorma         1:04.76    1:03.48   2 
 10 Haskworth, Mia             9 Monrovia             1:03.55    1:03.75   4 
 11 Burak, Rachel              9 Calabasas            1:04.44    1:03.89   3 
 12 Antypas, Carla            10 Calabasas            1:03.50    1:03.91   4 
 13 Valles, Leah               9 West Ranch           1:04.54    1:03.96   3 
 14 Wheaton, Brooke            9 Santiago (Co         1:05.23    1:04.02   1 
 15 Boyd, Jessica              9 Burroughs (B         1:05.80    1:04.10   1 
 16 Garner, Molly              9 Royal                1:03.22    1:04.22   4 
 17 O'Neil, Meili              9 Immaculate H         1:03.00    1:04.42   4 
 18 Lake, Halle               10 Coronado HS          1:04.87    1:04.46   2 
 19 Roker, Alexis             10 Serra -sd            1:06.38    1:04.96   2 
 20 Ramsay Long, Jordyn       10 Armijo               1:02.51    1:05.12   5 
 21 Giles, Andrea             10 Centennial           1:05.04    1:05.15   2 
 22 Borzellino, Jenna         10 Morro Bay            1:06.15    1:05.76   1 
 23 Casteel, Keryn             9 Colony               1:04.00    1:05.79   4 
 24 Turner, Alex               9 Brea Olinda          1:06.23    1:06.25   1 
 25 Rhodes, Rachel            10 Serra -sd            1:05.84    1:06.43   1 
 26 Gillette, Sarah           10 Bishop Gorma         1:04.72    1:06.60   3 
 27 Ibarra, Izabella           9 El Rancho            1:04.75    1:06.70   3 
 28 Kim, Chloe                10 South Pasade         1:06.00    1:07.01   1 
 29 Ong, Caitlyn               9 West Ranch           1:06.50    1:07.79   2 
 30 Holland, Mya              10 Palisades            1:04.60    1:08.22   3 
 31 Lopez, Hailey             10 Sun Valley M         1:05.00    1:12.19   1 
 -- Mcnabb, Brynn              9 Palo Verde           1:02.85        DNF   5 
 
Girls 800 M Run RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brands, Elizabeth         10 Tigard               2:26.44    2:23.04   2 
  2 Shannon, Erin              9 Coronado HS          2:30.71    2:27.49   2 
  3 Brockman, Kate             9 Red Mountain         2:25.00    2:28.14   2 
  4 Milby, Claire              9 St. Ignatius         2:36.28    2:29.64   2 
  5 Newhall, Emily            10 South Pasade         2:30.10    2:29.81   2 
  6 Roberts, Bailey            9 Centennial           2:29.55    2:31.09   2 
  7 Kopecek, Karisa            9 St. Joseph (         2:37.00    2:32.22   1 
  8 Oswalt, Madison           10 Santiago (Co         2:32.00    2:32.52   2 
  9 Arredondo, Marissa         9 Bishop Amat          2:34.00    2:33.06   2 
 10 Lopez, Anabelle            9 Cleveland            2:35.00    2:33.43   2 
 11 Perez, Giselle            10 Fillmore             2:38.87    2:33.91   1 
 12 Whitney, Ceci             10 Burroughs (B         2:32.00    2:34.26   2 
 13 Fortiz, Dulce             10 Santa Fe             2:36.00    2:35.42   2 
 14 Elsner, Emma              10 Red Mountain         2:36.52    2:36.69   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Nicole          10 Fillmore             2:36.89    2:36.82   1 
 16 Cadena, Emma              10 Mayfield             2:36.00    2:36.83   2 
 17 Cimino, Lily              10 Pasadena             2:35.00    2:36.84   2 
 18 Cabral, Sophia             9 Notre Dame (         2:37.21    2:37.09   1 
 19 Hernandez, Aketzalli       9 Madera South         2:35.14    2:37.14   2 
 20 Estavillo, Tessa           9 Red Mountain         2:36.09    2:37.18   2 
 21 Roberts, Ashley            9 Centennial           2:34.00    2:37.51   2 
 22 Cruz, Kiara                9 Burroughs (B         2:42.00    2:38.36   1 
 23 Lopez, Karina              9 St. Joseph (         2:40.00    2:39.76   2 
 24 Lewis, Quinn               9 Buena                2:40.44    2:39.83   1 
 25 Avila, Vanessa            10 Fillmore             2:33.76    2:40.84   2 
 26 Malak, Leila               9 Calabasas            2:48.86    2:40.99   1 
 27 Schleifer, Olivia          9 Poly (Pas)           2:43.53    2:41.28   1 
 28 Serrano, Jasmine          10 Brea Olinda          2:39.87    2:41.39   1 
 29 Karla, Rosales             9 Santiago (Co         2:32.00    2:41.88   2 
 30 Aguilera, Emily           10 Notre Dame (         2:35.67    2:42.74   2 
 31 Sanavio, Agnesa           10 Mayfield             2:39.00    2:42.79   1 
 32 Harvey, Genevieve          9 Flintridge (         2:47.22    2:42.92   1 
 33 Jacobs, Brooke            10 Red Mountain         2:43.00    2:45.46   1 
 34 Reyes, Estephanie         10 El Rancho            2:47.40    2:46.61   1 
 35 Vincintorio, Genoa        10 Brea Olinda          2:48.00    2:46.76   1 
 36 Mayorga, Leticia           9 Armijo               2:45.98    2:49.44   1 
 37 Grudichak, Sydney         10 Brea Olinda          2:46.44    2:50.02   1 
 
Girls 1600 M Run RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Erin              9 Coronado HS          5:29.85    5:17.21   2 
  2 Ruiz, Alyssa              10 Serra -sd            5:14.26    5:18.24   2 
  3 Brands, Elizabeth         10 Tigard               5:32.60    5:25.68   2 
  4 Ruggieri, Josephine       10 Centennial           5:39.23    5:32.40   2 
  5 Cadena, Emma              10 Mayfield             5:35.00    5:32.59   2 
  6 Salinas, Daisy            10 Immaculate H         5:38.00    5:36.24   2 
  7 Avila, Vanessa            10 Fillmore             5:48.48    5:36.62   1 
  8 Wise, Ellen               10 Coronado HS          5:40.33    5:37.34   2 
  9 Baird, Kylee               9 Coronado HS          5:45.65    5:37.56   2 
 10 Aguilar, Jaydah            9 Madera South         5:39.47    5:38.72   2 
 11 Phinney, Sophie           10 Poly (Pas)           5:55.29    5:39.19   1 
 12 Miramontes, Dariana       10 Madera South         5:38.01    5:41.05   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Nicole          10 Fillmore             5:41.01    5:41.19   2 
 14 Bourgeois, Brenna          9 Red Mountain         5:40.71    5:43.53   2 
 15 Arredondo, Marissa         9 Bishop Amat          5:42.24    5:44.18   2 
 16 Yee, Megan                10 South Pasade         5:44.88    5:45.97   2 
 17 Ayala, Yelena              9 Rio Mesa             5:48.81    5:46.25   1 
 18 Wurzbach, Tatum           10 Buckets Runn         5:50.39    5:46.57   1 
 19 Preciado, Gabriella        9 Clovis West          5:51.29    5:47.10   1 
 20 Hernandez, Aketzalli       9 Madera South         5:50.20    5:47.59   1 
 21 Roberts, Bailey            9 Centennial           5:42.00    5:47.60   2 
 22 Perez, Giselle            10 Fillmore             5:44.62    5:48.22   2 
 23 Brazeau, Jessica           9 Santiago (Co         5:42.00    5:48.45   2 
 24 Sterkel, Tracy            10 West Ranch           5:37.80    5:48.67   2 
 25 Martin, Zoie               9 Palo Verde           6:01.19    5:49.61   1 
 26 Gillette, Rosina           9 Bishop Gorma         5:50.65    5:49.76   1 
 27 Hanley, Olivia            10 Upland               5:31.00    5:49.91   2 
 28 Estavillo, Tessa           9 Red Mountain         6:07.00    5:51.40   1 
 29 Cooper, Molly              9 Royal                5:53.77    5:51.60   1 
 30 Crowell, Amanda           10 Glendora             5:47.08    5:51.62   2 
 31 Elsner, Emma              10 Red Mountain         6:06.00    5:51.77   1 
 32 Schleifer, Olivia          9 Poly (Pas)           5:48.02    5:53.72   1 
 33 Jin, Jessamine             9 West Ranch           5:52.00    5:53.74   1 
 34 Parker, Haley              9 Palo Verde           6:03.78    5:55.28   1 
 35 Littleman, Kiana           9 Centennial           5:52.00    5:58.16   1 
 36 Serrano, Jasmine          10 Brea Olinda          5:43.78    5:59.70   2 
 37 Benitez, Sarah            10 Crescenta Va         6:06.22    6:01.04   1 
 38 Nakama, Sarah              9 Crescenta Va         6:05.10    6:02.40   1 
 39 Barrosa, Emma              9 Glendora             5:55.00    6:03.55   1 
 40 Kunes, Kami               10 Foothill Tec         5:39.68    6:06.87   2 
 41 Rezner, Alyssa T00         9 Santiago (Co                    6:08.53   1 
 42 Flores, Kianna             9 Foothill Tec         6:03.08    6:11.42   1 
 43 Checcone, Alessia          9 Poly (Pas)           5:57.91    6:14.68   1 
 44 Herrera, Genavieve         9 Buena                5:51.57    6:16.12   1 
 45 Mayorga, Leticia           9 Armijo               6:02.48    6:28.71   1 
 
Girls 3200 M Run RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Alayna            10 Monrovia            12:00.90   11:29.65  
  2 Welch, Abigail            10 West Ranch          11:45.10   11:32.03  
  3 Ruggieri, Josephine       10 Centennial          12:13.66   11:58.60  
  4 Hong, Clarissa             9 Temple City         12:02.00   12:05.99  
  5 Phinney, Sophie           10 Poly (Pas)          12:09.46   12:09.42  
  6 Baird, Kylee               9 Coronado HS         12:29.34   12:16.35  
  7 Bourgeois, Brenna          9 Red Mountain        12:26.88   12:23.54  
  8 Miramontes, Dariana       10 Madera South        12:12.22   12:23.95  
  9 Wise, Ellen               10 Coronado HS         12:31.83   12:31.19  
 10 Brands, Sophie            10 Tigard              13:09.00   12:33.37  
 11 Aguilar, Jaydah            9 Madera South        12:32.29   12:45.05  
 12 Avila, Vanessa            10 Fillmore            12:17.47   12:46.07  
 13 Maciak, Patrycja           9 Burroughs (B        12:50.00   12:51.72  
 14 Preciado, Gabriella        9 Clovis West         12:40.66   12:54.63  
 15 Hanley, Olivia            10 Upland              12:27.00   13:00.56  
 16 Klotz, Sophia              9 Palisades           12:55.00   13:04.63  
 17 Hernandez, Cassandra       9 Palisades           12:30.00   13:08.21  
 18 Jacobs, Brooke            10 Red Mountain        13:27.97   13:10.82  
 19 Flores, Kianna             9 Foothill Tec        13:23.39   13:27.29  
 20 Traboulsi, Megan          10 Notre Dame (        12:59.21   13:32.62  
 21 Karland, Jennifer          9 Palisades           12:50.00   13:39.06  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles RS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bretz, Sammie             10 Brea Olinda            16.50      16.53  -2.1  2 
  2 Hawkins, Kendall          10 Centennial             18.39      17.99  -2.1  2 
  3 Torres, Megan             10 Stockdale              17.65      18.12  -2.1  2 
  4 Selva, Madisyn            10 Coronado HS            17.95      18.18  -2.1  2 
  5 Belanger, Elise           10 Righetti               18.82      18.38  -0.9  1 
  6 Holloway, Lemisia          9 Palo Verde             17.69      18.76  -2.1  2 
  7 Ligon, Gabrielle           9 Palisades              18.85      18.91  -0.9  1 
  8 Sommer, Anna              10 Clovis West            18.99      18.92  -0.9  1 
  9 Tupy, Sarah                9 Mayfield               18.01      19.12  -2.1  2 
 10 Vega, Mikayla             10 Red Mountain           19.40      19.63  -0.9  1 
 11 Jee, Michelle              9 South Pasade           19.32      20.23  -0.9  1 
 12 Vogel, Isabel             10 Maranatha              19.83      20.27  -0.9  1 
 13 Davison, Rylee             9 Red Mountain           19.99      21.11  -0.9  1 
 14 Webb, Allyson             10 Red Mountain           20.50      21.29  -0.9  1 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kalea              10 Serra -ss              47.24      48.95   3 
  2 Bretz, Sammie             10 Brea Olinda            51.47      50.48   3 
  3 Wehrle, Peyton            10 Bishop Gorma           51.74      50.49   2 
  4 Tupy, Sarah                9 Mayfield               49.12      51.28   3 
  5 Sanko, Leilani            10 Royal                  51.23      51.41   3 
  6 Jee, Michelle              9 South Pasade           52.43      52.15   1 
  7 Roberts, Ashley            9 Centennial             51.61      52.46   3 
  8 Surratt, Elizabeth         9 Burroughs (B           50.20      52.70   3 
  9 Costantian, Lydia          9 Palo Verde             53.47      52.80   2 
 10 Selva, Madisyn            10 Coronado HS            52.67      53.25   2 
 11 Avila Tovar, Keyla        10 Palo Verde             55.32      53.57   1 
 12 Sommer, Anna              10 Clovis West            55.41      54.18   1 
 13 Holloway, Lemisia          9 Palo Verde             52.93      54.66   2 
 14 Hamilton, Kyirah          10 Maranatha              55.04      55.09   1 
 15 Vogel, Isabel             10 Maranatha              54.20      56.21   2 
 16 Boldra, Chloe             10 Palisades              51.50      56.28   2 
 17 Vega, Mikayla             10 Red Mountain           56.01      57.89   1 
 18 Clark, Cameron             9 Red Mountain           56.33      59.05   1 
 19 Schumacher, Samantha      10 Bishop Gorma           55.07    1:00.13   1 
 
Girls 4x100 M Rly RS
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     53.04      52.34   2 
  2 Calabasas  'A'                                      51.84      52.38   2 
  3 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                 52.85      52.52   2 
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               50.50      53.00   2 
  5 View Park  'A'                                      53.10      53.29   1 
  6 Armijo  'A'                                         53.22      53.41   2 
  7 Coronado HS  'A'                                    53.95      53.73   1 
  8 Royal  'A'                                          54.56      53.92   1 
  9 Palo Verde  'A'                                     54.78      54.57   1 
 10 West Ranch  'A'                                     52.40      56.28   2 
 11 Oakwood  'A'                                        55.18      58.09   1 
 12 Red Mountain  'A'                                   55.00      58.33   1 
 
Girls 4x400 M Rly RS
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calabasas  'A'                                    4:27.33    4:18.33   2 
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                               4:24.00    4:19.61   2 
  3 Centennial  'A'                                   4:18.35    4:20.17   2 
  4 Coronado HS  'A'                                  4:29.04    4:31.98   2 
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                     4:28.02    4:32.98   2 
  6 El Rancho  'A'                                    4:40.10    4:33.65   1 
  7 Red Mountain  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:34.62   1 
  8 Palo Verde  'A'                                   4:34.00    4:36.58   1 
  9 Palisades  'A'                                               4:39.32   1 
 10 Oakwood  'A'                                      4:50.35    5:07.50   1 
 
Girls High Jump RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obannon, Ryann            10 St. Joseph (         5-00.00    5-01.00  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Garcia, Sophie            10 South Pasade         5-00.00    4-11.00  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bretz, Sammie             10 Brea Olinda          4-10.00    4-09.00  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gadala, Raneim            10 Monrovia             4-10.00   J4-09.00  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Chapman, Alyssa           10 Red Mountain         5-00.00   J4-09.00  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wrobel, Kayla              9 Burroughs (B         4-08.00    4-07.00  
     4-07 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Corcoran, Trinity          9 Santiago (Co         4-06.00   J4-07.00  
     4-07 4-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Leeson, Ella               9 South Pasade         4-08.00         NH  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 -- Novak, Ava                10 Oakwood              4-08.00         NH  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 -- Mclin, Gia                10 Carson               4-08.00         NH  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 -- Mao, Ella                 10 Poly (Pas)           4-08.00         NH  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 -- Caragher, Keara           10 Poly (Pas)           4-10.00         NH  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deming, Kimberly F00      12 Cabrillo                       10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  2 Hyman, Sophia             10 Coronado HS         10-03.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO    O    XO   XXX 
  3 McGraw, Avenlea F00       10 Cabrillo                        9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
  4 Burton, Taylor            10 Coronado HS          9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  5 Magana, Jordyn            10 Centennial           8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Leandro, Carly            10 Foothill Tec         9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kramer, Abbie              9 Red Mountain         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Koga, Mia                 10 Mayfield             9-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 Wehrle, Peyton            10 Bishop Gorma         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Juma, Deema               10 Trabuco Hill         7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Terrill, Eve              10 Monrovia             8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Teh, Isabelle              9 Trabuco Hill         7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Magallanes, Julia          9 Gabrielino           7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump RS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Obannon, Ryann            10 St. Joseph (        17-00.00   17-01.50   0.3 
     16-10(0.1) 17-01.50(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
  2 Raymond, Taye             10 Orem,UT, UT         17-01.50   16-09.50   0.5 
     16-09.50(0.5) 15-03(+0.0) 16-00(+0.0)           
  3 Leeson, Ella               9 South Pasade        16-01.00   16-03.50  +0.0 
     16-01(0.5) 16-03.50(+0.0) 16-00.50(1.1)           
  4 Logee, Jaelyn              9 Rancho Buena        16-07.00   15-10.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.7) 15-05.75(+0.0) 15-10.50(+0.0)           
  5 Nwaba, Jane               10 Palisades           15-09.00   15-07.00  +0.0 
     15-07(+0.0) 14-08(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
  6 Rosales, Samantha          9 Stockdale           14-10.00   15-06.00   1.0 
     14-08.75(+0.0) 15-06(1.0) 14-02.75(+0.0)           
  7 Hawkins, Kendall          10 Centennial          15-10.00   15-04.25   0.9 
     15-04.25(0.9) 15-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
  8 Novak, Ava                10 Oakwood             15-04.00   14-11.00   0.7 
     13-05.75(0.3) 12-10.50(+0.0) 14-11(0.7)           
  9 Sudijono, Aiko            10 South Pasade        14-06.00   14-10.00   0.7 
     14-10(0.7) 13-04.25(1.1) 13-06.25(0.6)           
 10 Raymond, Mckenna          10 Crescenta Va        15-06.00   14-08.50   0.3 
     14-08.50(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 12-09(0.5)           
 11 Kishi, Kylie              10 Poly (Pas)          14-07.00   14-06.00  +0.0 
     14-06(+0.0) 14-00(0.7) 13-11(1.0)           
 12 Krause, Claire             9 Calabasas           15-09.50   14-05.00   0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14-05(0.3)           
 12 Molina, Tatum              9 Red Mountain        13-05.00   14-05.00   1.1 
     FOUL(1.1) 14-01.75(0.3) 14-05(1.1)           
 12 Seely, Sandra             10 Glendora            14-07.00   14-05.00  +0.0 
     13-03(+0.0) 14-00.50(1.3) 14-05(+0.0)           
 15 Stallard, Carissa         10 Royal               14-10.00   14-03.50  +0.0 
     13-09(+0.0) 12-06.50(1.8) 14-03.50(+0.0)           
 16 Greco, Gwyneth            10 Royal               14-11.75   14-02.25   2.0 
     13-08.75(+0.0) 12-09.25(+0.0) 14-02.25(2.0)           
 17 Breen, Luisa              10 Poly (Pas)          14-11.00   13-11.50  +0.0 
     13-11.50(+0.0) 13-11(1.3) 13-10.50(1.9)           
 18 Caragher, Keara           10 Poly (Pas)          14-07.00   13-01.00   0.7 
     12-09.25(0.1) 13-01(0.7) 12-04(+0.0)           
 19 Gorham, Kailey             9 Brea Olinda         15-03.00   12-06.75  +0.0 
     12-06.50(+0.0) 12-06.75(+0.0) 12-00.50(0.8)           
 -- Ligon, Gabrielle           9 Palisades           15-01.00       FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9)           
 
Girls Triple Jump RS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lee, Faith                 9 Gabrielino          32-08.25   33-00.00  +0.0 
     33-00(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 30-11(+0.0)         
  2 Hawkins, Kendall          10 Centennial          33-07.75   31-07.25  +0.0 
     31-04(+0.0) 30-11(+0.0) 31-07.25(+0.0)         
  3 Grecco, Jocelyn           10 Centennial          30-07.50   31-05.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 30-00(+0.0) 31-05.50(+0.0)         
  4 Nwaba, Jane               10 Palisades           31-05.00   31-05.00   0.5 
     29-03.50(+0.0) 31-05(0.5) 27-04(+0.0)         
  5 Mao, Ella                 10 Poly (Pas)          31-00.00   31-01.00  +0.0 
     30-05.25(+0.0) 30-02(+0.0) 31-01(+0.0)         
  6 Stallard, Carissa         10 Royal               30-02.50   30-02.50  +0.0 
     30-02.50(+0.0) 30-00.50(+0.0) 29-11(+0.0)         
  7 Kishi, Kylie              10 Poly (Pas)          30-02.00   30-02.00  +0.0 
     29-08(+0.0) 30-00(+0.0) 30-02(+0.0)         
  8 Ohara, Kate                9 Flintridge (        29-06.75   29-01.50  +0.0 
     28-10.50(+0.0) 29-01.50(+0.0) 28-02.75(+0.0)         
  9 Lee, Karen                 9 San Marino,CA, CA   31-09.00   29-01.25  +0.0 
     29-01.25(+0.0) 28-10.50(+0.0) 28-10.50(+0.0)         
 -- Chapman, Alyssa           10 Red Mountain        31-00.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felemi, Tatianae           9 Righetti            34-02.00   33-08.00  
      31-08  33-02  33-08           
  2 Ottley, Madison           10 Red Mountain        27-08.00   31-11.00  
      28-08  28-11  31-11         
  3 White, Katlyn             10 Palisades           26-11.00   29-11.00  
      29-11  26-11.50  29-00.50         
  4 Robinson, Shaylah         10 Elsinore            29-08.00   29-09.50  
      28-00.50  29-09.50  26-06         
  5 Chavez, Noelle            10 Aquinas             29-01.00   28-03.00  
      28-03  27-07  27-06.50         
  6 Real, Annalise            10 Royal               26-08.00   26-09.00  
      24-02  26-09  FOUL         
  7 Mcdonald, Shelby          10 Righetti            26-11.00   26-04.50  
      21-02.50  FOUL  26-04.50         
  8 Bingham, Zoe              10 Coronado HS         25-10.00   25-03.00  
      24-08.50  24-07.25  25-03         
  9 Eskridge, Nadjee          10 Centennial          25-03.25   23-08.00  
      23-08  22-05.50  22-10.25         
 10 Fink, Kassidy             10 Glendora            26-06.00   22-09.50  
      22-09.50  22-05.25  22-04.25         
 11 Kruzic, Charlize          10 South Pasade        24-06.00   22-05.00  
      22-05  21-08.50  21-07.50         
 12 Pasamba, Erynn             9 West Ranch          25-02.00  J22-05.00  
      22-05  20-07  FOUL         
 13 Faber, Alyiah              9 View Park           23-07.00   22-04.25  
      20-04  22-04.25  20-11.25         
 
Boys 100 M Dash VAR
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Anthony       12 Carson                 11.19      11.05  -1.1  7 
  2 West, Jaloni              12 Pasadena               10.98      11.09  -0.7  8 
  3 Perdue, Jalen             12 Antelope Val           10.99      11.13  -0.7  8 
  4 Shuler, Marquise          12 Eastside               10.91      11.18  -0.7  8 
  5 Thomas, Dejonte           12 Carson                 11.03      11.21  -0.7  8 
  6 Archie, Aurmani           11 El Cerrito             10.93      11.23  -0.7  8 
  7 Woods, Naseem             11 El Cerrito             11.45      11.24  -1.1  5 
  8 Williams, Jacob           10 Brea Olinda            11.05      11.27  -1.1  7 
  9 Kilgore, Nicholas         12 Centennial             11.25      11.28  -1.1  7  11.274
 10 Hamby, Brayden            12 Roosevelt Hi           11.19      11.28  -1.1  7  11.276
 11 House, Elijah             12 Chino                  11.01      11.30  -0.7  8 
 12 Smith, Asher              12 Pasadena               11.20      11.31  -1.1  7 
 13 Brooks, Nathan            12 Westlake               11.29      11.39  -1.1  6  11.382
 14 Wilmore, Jordan           11 Lawndale               11.40      11.39  -1.1  5  11.387
 15 Stewart, Dillon           11 Coronado HS            11.33      11.45  -1.1  6  11.441
 16 Ervin, Jonathan           11 Aquinas                11.25      11.45  -1.1  7  11.443
 17 Gilmore, Demarjae         11 Lawndale               11.35      11.50  -1.1  5 
 18 Cannon, Elijah            12 View Park              11.53      11.51  -1.8  4 
 19 Heckenlively, Ben         12 California -           11.28      11.54  -1.1  6  11.533
 19 Perry, Desmond            11 Monrovia               11.45      11.54  -1.1  5  11.533
 21 El, Bryant                11 Eastside               11.50      11.56  -1.8  4 
 22 Walker, Devin             11 El Cerrito             11.65      11.57  -1.8  2 
 23 Witherspoon, Donavan      12 Santiago (Co           10.99      11.59  -0.7  8 
 24 Vatinel, Henri            12 St. Ignatius           11.34      11.61  -1.1  5  11.603
 25 Hudson, Josh              12 Palo Verde             11.54      11.61  -1.8  4  11.605
 26 Lloyd, Donovin            12 Eastside               11.29      11.63  -1.1  6 
 27 Owens, Malique            11 Santiago (Co           11.32      11.64  -1.1  6 
 28 Bowens, Micah             10 Bishop Gorma           11.43      11.65  -1.1  5 
 29 Rice, Elijah              12 Carson                 11.35      11.69  -1.1  5  11.681
 30 Vickers, Ryan             11 Stockdale              10.92      11.69  -0.7  8 
 31 Mecham, Jacob             12 Centennial             11.04      11.69  -1.1  6  11.689
 32 Evans-bey, Mekai          10 View Park              11.58      11.71  -1.8  3 
 33 Kwong, Ryan               12 California -           11.60      11.76  -1.8  3  11.754
 34 Torres, Luis              11 Stockdale              11.08      11.76  -1.1  7  11.755
 35 Taite, Kristian           12 Eastside               11.43      11.81  -1.1  5  11.801
 36 Le, Jonathan              12 Flintridge (           11.81      11.81  -0.5  1  11.807
 37 Thompson-robinson, Doria  12 Bishop Gorma           11.55      11.82  -1.8  4 
 38 Hawkins, Jovaini          11 Bishop Gorma           11.56      11.83  -1.8  4 
 39 Hatch, Eli                11 Brea Olinda            11.63      11.87  -1.8  2 
 40 Davis, Brock              11 Payson High            11.69      11.89  -0.5  1 
 41 Weeks, Marcos             12 El Rancho              11.50      11.94  -0.5  1  11.931
 42 Villa, Isaac              12 Red Mountain           11.46      11.94  -0.5  1  11.933
 43 Gayfield, Isaiah          11 Righetti               11.60      11.95  -1.8  3 
 44 West, Tymar               12 Lawndale               11.66      11.96  -1.8  2 
 45 Aye, Terrance             12 Temple City            11.61      11.98  -1.8  3 
 46 Schmidt, Josiah           12 Reed High Sc           11.57      12.00  -1.8  3 
 47 Oh, Jacob                 11 Brea Olinda            11.53      12.01  -1.8  4  12.003
 48 Bowers, Lorenzo           11 Red Mountain           11.57      12.01  -1.8  3  12.005
 49 Hayes, Solomon            12 Colony                 11.40      12.06  -1.8  2 
 50 Sanchez, Daniel           11 El Rancho              11.50      12.07  -0.5  1  12.067
 51 Miller, Amari             11 Centennial             11.59      12.07  -1.8  3  12.069
 52 Herrera, Emmet            11 Monrovia               11.68      12.10  -1.8  2 
 53 Dalcour, Alfonse          11 View Park              11.68      12.33  -1.8  2 
 
Boys 200 M Dash VAR
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chamere           12 Palo Verde             23.15      22.45  -1.1  2 
  2 Thomas, Dejonte           12 Carson                 22.00      22.47  -1.0  6 
  3 Richardson, Anthony       12 Carson                 22.50      22.61   1.1  5 
  4 Woods, Naseem             11 El Cerrito             23.06      22.63  +0.0  3 
  5 Perdue, Jalen             12 Antelope Val           23.00      22.68  -1.3  4 
  6 Archie, Aurmani           11 El Cerrito             22.37      22.71  -1.0  6 
  7 Kilgore, Nicholas         12 Centennial             22.94      23.00  -1.1  2  22.996
  8 Hamby, Brayden            12 Roosevelt Hi           22.47      23.00   1.1  5  22.997
  9 Lloyd, Donovin            12 Eastside               22.21      23.01  -1.0  6 
 10 Hunt, Ledger              11 Brea Olinda            23.10      23.10  +0.0  3 
 11 House, Elijah             12 Chino                  22.59      23.11   1.1  5 
 12 Criego, Sebastian         11 Clovis                 23.53      23.12  -1.0  6 
 13 Evans-bey, Mekai          10 View Park              23.20      23.15  -1.1  2  23.142
 13 Scott, Erick              12 Centennial             22.77      23.15   1.1  5  23.142
 15 Ellis, Ryan               12 Norco                  22.92      23.16  -1.3  4 
 16 Halekakis, Gabe           12 Hart                   22.30      23.18   1.1  5 
 17 Cole, Kyle                12 Palo Verde             23.05      23.25  -1.3  4 
 18 Jones, Jahnal             12 Dorsey                            23.27  -1.1  1 
 19 Owens, Malique            11 Santiago (Co           22.93      23.30  -1.3  4 
 20 Vickers, Ryan             11 Stockdale              22.27      23.31  -1.0  6 
 21 Bellinger, Daniel         12 Palo Verde             23.24      23.33  -1.1  1 
 22 Stewart, Dillon           11 Coronado HS            23.18      23.35  -1.1  2 
 23 Jenkins, James            12 Dorsey                 23.17      23.37  -1.1  2 
 24 Walker, Devin             11 El Cerrito             23.12      23.42  +0.0  3 
 25 Holloway, Skylar          12 Tigard                 23.14      23.47  +0.0  3 
 26 Silguero, Jacob           12 Centennial             23.04      23.55  -1.1  1 
 27 Rice, Elijah              12 Carson                 22.90      23.60  -1.3  4 
 28 Mecham, Jacob             12 Centennial             23.06      23.62  +0.0  3 
 29 Johnson, Grady            11 Westlake               23.22      23.64  -1.1  1 
 30 Bowers, Lorenzo           11 Red Mountain           22.98      23.66  -1.1  2  23.653
 31 West, Jaloni              12 Pasadena               22.44      23.66  -1.0  6  23.658
 32 Ervin, Jonathan           11 Aquinas                23.05      23.74  -1.3  4 
 33 Smith, Asher              12 Pasadena               22.51      23.88   1.1  5 
 34 Villa, Isaac              12 Red Mountain           23.21      23.97  -1.1  2 
 35 Torres, Luis              11 Stockdale              22.25      24.00  -1.0  6  23.998
 36 Aye, Terrance             12 Temple City            23.53      24.00  -1.1  1  23.999
 37 Ruiz, Chris               12 Hart                   23.20      24.26  -1.1  1 
 38 Summage, Daryl            11 St. Bernards           23.10      24.27  +0.0  3 
 39 Jordan, Chris             11 St. John Bos           22.89      24.60  -1.3  4 
 
Boys 400 M Dash VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Camden            9 Monterey Tra           52.04      49.71   4 
  2 White, Frazier            11 El Cerrito             50.28      50.00   6 
  3 Rowan, Thomas             12 Golden Valle           50.98      50.17   6 
  4 Monti, Joey               11 Los Gatos              50.67      50.50   6 
  5 Mineros, Izik             12 Cleveland              49.31      50.86   6 
  6 Halekakis, Gabe           12 Hart                   49.70      51.18   6 
  7 Israel, Menelik            9 Norco                  51.05      51.24   6 
  8 Thomas, Zaylon            12 Centennial             52.18      51.33   4 
  9 Hunt, Ledger              11 Brea Olinda            52.38      51.52   3 
 10 Mendes, Nikolas           11 Palisades              52.82      51.53   3 
 11 Adknson, Daylon           11 Monrovia               52.00      51.56   4 
 12 Camden, Rayne             12 Palisades              50.90      51.66   5 
 13 Sanchez, Antonio          11 Bishop Gorma           51.66      51.76   5 
 14 Silguero, Jacob           12 Centennial             52.34      51.87   4 
 15 Holloway, Skylar          12 Tigard                 51.67      51.89   5 
 16 Johnson, Grady            11 Westlake               52.30      51.92   4 
 17 Patho, Alex               11 Palo Verde             52.25      51.97   4 
 18 Robinson, Keeshanne       11 Monrovia               52.91      52.00   2 
 19 Moore, Isaiah             12 Rancho Buena           52.44      52.05   3 
 20 Hermanson, Tyler          11 Centennial             52.91      52.07   2 
 21 Tinoco, Steven            12 Elsinore               52.76      52.12   3 
 22 Green, Cole               12 Tigard                 51.89      52.14   5 
 23 Candelario, Anthony       11 Brea Olinda            52.27      52.33   4 
 24 Sacristia, Jeremy         12 Palisades              52.98      52.58   2 
 25 Goldman, Ryan             10 Chaminade              52.97      52.94   2 
 26 Burtch, Bradley           11 Norco                  52.51      53.01   3 
 27 Yudelevitch, Noah         11 Calabasas              52.50      53.24   3 
 28 Melanese, Nick            10 Scripps Ranc           54.18      53.27   1 
 29 Emerson, Cameron          12 Reed High Sc           51.45      53.37   5 
 30 Summage, Daryl            11 St. Bernards           51.67      53.39   5 
 31 Swain, Nathan             11 Red Mountain           53.59      53.80   3 
 32 Sanchez, Diego            11 El Rancho              53.40      54.11   1 
 33 Coronado, Ben             11 Serra -sd              53.39      54.17   1  54.166
 34 Jordan, Chris             11 St. John Bos           51.57      54.17   5  54.169
 35 Perkins, Samuel           12 Palo Verde             53.50      54.25   1 
 36 Fotu, Sesimani            12 Red Mountain           52.90      54.98   2 
 37 Akuna, Kekoa              12 Foothill Tec           53.32      56.16   1 
 -- Tatham, Xavier            11 Eastside               53.10         FS   2 
 
Boys 800 M Run VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ruben             12 Monterey Tra         1:59.22    1:57.23   3 
  2 Rodriguez, Emil           12 Lowell               1:57.13    1:57.51   3 
  3 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater              1:56.20    1:59.23   3 
  4 Macias, John              12 Notre Dame (         1:58.10    1:59.30   3 
  5 Serrano, Albert           12 St. John Bos         1:59.34    1:59.38   3 
  6 Arrelano, Angel           12 Bishop Amat          2:00.28    2:00.25   3 
  7 Straker, Jeron            12 Burroughs (B         2:00.00    2:00.63   3 
  8 Ponzi, Nick               11 Glendora             2:02.47    2:01.00   3 
  9 Conaway, Timothy          12 Coronado HS          2:07.34    2:01.36   1 
 10 Salazar, David            11 Cathedral            2:03.61    2:01.71   2 
 11 Cook, Moise               12 Eisenhower           1:58.76    2:01.93   3 
 12 Robby, Foster             12 Shadow Mount         1:58.20    2:02.13   3 
 13 Espinosa, Marco           12 Rancho Buena         2:06.37    2:02.14   2 
 14 Rodarte, Eli              12 Maranatha            2:03.10    2:02.37   3 
 15 Gallardo, Daniel          11 Scripps Ranc         2:06.23    2:02.62   2 
 16 Gourrier, Jalen           10 Centennial           2:02.53    2:02.85   3 
 17 Mendez, Aaron             12 Cathedral            2:04.00    2:03.00   2 
 18 Brion, Zachary            11 Rancho Buena         2:03.84    2:03.03   2 
 19 Hudson, Skyler            11 Gabrielino           2:03.00    2:03.04   2 
 20 Wright, Jeffrey           12 Bishop Gorma         2:02.92    2:03.54   3 
 21 Soto, Roberto             11 Monrovia             2:01.77    2:03.56   3 
 22 Valle, Gary               11 Bishop Amat          2:02.88    2:03.90   3 
 23 Doucette, Walker          11 Chaminade            2:04.58    2:04.15   2 
 24 Tasci, Kevin              11 Crescenta Va         2:04.19    2:04.18   2 
 25 Hughes, Travis            12 Glendora             2:05.19    2:04.53   2 
 26 De La Torre, Diego        12 St. John Bos         2:04.56    2:04.66   2 
 27 Jones, Dwight             12 Palo Verde           2:08.32    2:04.76   1 
 28 Goodenough, Trevor        11 Damien               2:08.55    2:04.84   1 
 29 Bourgeois, Broderick      11 Red Mountain         2:05.00    2:04.87   2 
 30 Epstein, Sawyer           12 Palo Verde           2:05.75    2:04.93   2 
 31 Messner, Jason            11 Foothill Tec         2:06.43    2:05.16   2 
 32 Kallmeyer, Emmett         11 Palisades            2:04.00    2:05.43   2 
 33 Sanchez, Adrian           11 Colony               2:02.00    2:05.49   3 
 34 Porcu, Nicolo             11 South Pasade         2:06.00    2:05.53   2 
 35 Joseph, Donavan           11 Centennial           2:04.36    2:05.82   2  2:05.818
 36 Turville, Jake            12 Foothill Tec         2:07.72    2:05.82   1  2:05.820
 37 Arroyo, Alberto           12 Reed High Sc         2:09.97    2:05.88   1  2:05.872
 38 Lefler, Jaeger            11 Coronado HS          2:09.01    2:05.88   1  2:05.877
 39 Frias, Alex               10 St. John Bos         2:06.76    2:06.04   2 
 40 Guzman, Daniel            12 Foothill Tec         2:07.84    2:06.48   1 
 41 Johnstone, Beck           11 Lowell               2:06.32    2:06.80   2  2:06.791
 42 Morden, Sam               12 Bishop Gorma         2:05.73    2:06.80   2  2:06.800
 43 Moutes, Ethan             11 Flintridge (         2:10.00    2:06.91   1 
 44 Cantu, Moises             11 Hart                 2:06.60    2:07.23   2 
 45 Lavy, Cayden              12 Hart                 2:08.60    2:07.80   1 
 46 Fong, Brian               12 Temple City          2:07.00    2:08.28   2 
 47 Cawley, Finn              12 Palisades            2:01.00    2:08.71   3 
 48 Adam, Zach                12 Red Mountain         2:08.88    2:09.27   1 
 49 Sanchez, Tomas            10 Bishop Gorma         2:08.70    2:09.85   1 
 50 Collins, Nathan           12 Coronado HS          2:08.77    2:09.91   1 
 51 Dix, Ryan                 12 Armijo               2:02.96    2:10.50   3 
 52 Ralston, Jacob            12 Crescenta Va         2:05.46    2:10.76   2 
 53 Muller, Aiden             11 Serra -sd            2:10.05    2:10.98   1 
 54 Romero, Miguel            11 El Rancho            2:08.70    2:11.03   1 
 55 Hagerty, Raine T00           Foothill Tec                    2:11.91   1 
 56 Grednias, Jake            12 Palisades            2:05.00    2:12.09   2 
 57 Doloszycki, Evan          11 Crescenta Va         2:08.62    2:13.36   1 
 58 Topete, Jonathan          11 Loyola               2:08.34    2:14.08   1 
 59 Buitron, Adrian           11 Sun Valley M         2:08.00    2:17.68   1 
 60 Stewart, Tyler            12 Notre Dame (         2:04.15    2:18.75   2 
 
Boys 1600 M Run VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robby, Foster             12 Shadow Mount         4:23.01    4:26.05   4 
  2 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater              4:29.78    4:26.37   4 
  3 Mcandrews, David          12 Loyola               4:27.20    4:27.59   4 
  4 Smith, Justin             11 Notre Dame (         4:26.11    4:28.85   4 
  5 Castellano, Jeremiah      10 Upland               4:35.72    4:29.02   3 
  6 Gonzalez, Diego           12 St. John Bos         4:27.02    4:29.57   4 
  7 Ma, Joshua                12 Loyola               4:29.50    4:31.22   4 
  8 Smith, Brent              11 Palisades            4:28.00    4:31.76   4 
  9 Parker, Alexander         12 Lowell               4:31.49    4:31.94   4 
 10 Sanchez, Michael          12 Fillmore             4:41.20    4:32.23   3 
 11 Simone, Christian          9 Chaminade            4:36.00    4:33.42   3 
 12 Arrelano, Angel           12 Bishop Amat          4:21.41    4:33.63   4 
 13 Estrada, Eric             12 El Rancho            4:38.18    4:33.74   3 
 14 Murillo, Mariano          12 Righetti             4:38.29    4:33.80   3 
 15 Hughes, Travis            12 Glendora             4:44.00    4:33.95   2 
 16 Miller, Alexander         11 Centennial           4:36.10    4:34.66   3 
 17 De La Torre, Diego        12 St. John Bos         4:30.23    4:35.56   4 
 18 Epstein, Sawyer           12 Palo Verde           4:42.36    4:36.34   2 
 19 Frias, Alex               10 St. John Bos         4:32.56    4:37.02   4 
 20 Reed, Kevin               12 Upland               4:41.88    4:37.19   3 
 21 Ruelas, Roberto           11 Loyola               4:33.40    4:37.59   4 
 22 Bourgeois, Broderick      11 Red Mountain         4:41.67    4:37.66   3 
 23 Perez, Anthony            12 Cathedral            4:32.00    4:37.90   4 
 24 Lavy, Cayden              12 Hart                 4:42.30    4:38.00   2 
 25 Bonnell, Michael          11 Reed High Sc         4:49.55    4:38.10   1 
 26 Pick, Olivier              9 Foothill Tec         4:37.67    4:38.16   3 
 27 Farnsworth, Brandon       11 Palos Verdes         4:39.60    4:38.57   3 
 28 Messner, Jason            11 Foothill Tec         4:41.51    4:38.75   3 
 29 Swenson, Massimiliano     11 Bishop Gorma         4:39.47    4:38.97   3 
 30 Angle, Jordan             11 Elsinore             4:46.70    4:39.38   2 
 31 Salazar, David            11 Cathedral            4:37.00    4:39.76   3 
 32 Cook, Ian                 11 The Meadows          4:51.00    4:39.98   1 
 33 Manara, Jonathan           9 Brea Olinda          4:48.09    4:40.10   1 
 34 Rutzen, Matthew           11 Maranatha            4:40.10    4:40.18   3 
 35 Cawley, Finn              12 Palisades            4:31.00    4:40.70   4 
 36 Pettibone, Chase          12 Tigard               4:44.81    4:40.78   2 
 37 Garcia, Everardo          12 Fillmore             4:41.45    4:41.29   3 
 38 Montijo, Nick             11 Bell-Jeff            4:43.12    4:41.59   2 
 39 Mendez, Aaron             12 Cathedral            4:45.00    4:41.71   2 
 40 Thornburgh, Chris         12 Brea Olinda          4:47.65    4:41.76   1 
 41 Ordaz, Jonathan           12 Fillmore             4:45.04    4:42.06   2 
 42 Balkcom, Charles          12 Cleveland            4:41.56    4:42.65   3 
 43 Castro, Jesus             12 Fillmore             4:47.64    4:42.89   1 
 44 Brown, Hayden             11 Colony               4:45.00    4:43.09   2 
 45 Lopez, Nathan             12 Damien               4:39.00    4:43.16   3 
 46 Pitones, Ivan             11 Rio Mesa             4:43.89    4:43.26   2 
 47 Gourrier, Jalen           10 Centennial           4:41.45    4:43.32   3 
 48 Rodarte, Eli              12 Maranatha            4:47.00    4:43.62   2 
 49 Grijalva, Alekzander      11 South Pasade         4:47.00    4:43.99   2 
 50 Reynolds, Philip          12 Glendora             4:35.00    4:44.27   3 
 51 Hagerty, Raine T00           Foothill Tec                    4:44.38   1 
 52 Guzman, Daniel            12 Foothill Tec         4:51.95    4:44.79   1 
 53 Gutierrez, Sean           11 El Rancho            4:42.70    4:44.83   2 
 54 Delgado, Zeke             11 St. John Bos         4:39.65    4:45.11   3 
 55 Evans, Logan              11 American Fork,UT, U  4:48.91    4:45.50   1 
 56 Vertelney, Jacob          12 Calabasas            4:47.23    4:45.57   1 
 57 Tamagno, Noah             11 Brea Olinda          4:43.15    4:45.88   2 
 58 Turville, Jake            12 Foothill Tec         4:53.11    4:46.76   1 
 59 Villela, Nick             11 Fillmore             4:52.82    4:47.64   1 
 60 Morales-zapien, David     11 Rio Mesa             4:53.37    4:48.04   1 
 61 Hubert, Richard           11 Reed High Sc         4:52.64    4:48.21   1 
 62 Conaway, Timothy          12 Coronado HS          4:45.62    4:48.33   2 
 63 Olivas, Trevor            11 Bishop Gorma         4:50.35    4:49.29   1 
 64 Gillett, Paul             12 Bishop Gorma         4:51.13    4:50.30   1 
 65 Castillo, George          11 El Rancho            4:44.30    4:50.59   2 
 66 Tesfay, Surafuel          12 Palos Verdes         4:45.65    4:51.75   2 
 67 Witherspoon, Henry        11 Maranatha            4:53.40    4:52.17   1 
 68 Evans, Sebastian          11 Flintridge (         4:29.95    4:52.21   4 
 69 Mendoza, Xavier           12 Bishop Amat          4:47.00    4:52.89   2 
 70 Babb, Jacob               11 Garin Colleg         4:48.72    4:53.01   1  4:53.001
 71 Joseph, Donavan           11 Centennial           4:40.27    4:53.01   3  4:53.006
 72 Clark, Ben                12 South Pasade         4:41.87    4:53.60   3 
 73 Valle, Gary               11 Bishop Amat          4:40.57    4:53.71   3 
 74 Turley, Tim               12 Notre Dame (         4:42.63    4:53.78   2 
 75 Ochoa, Lance              12 Damien               4:47.67    4:53.89   1 
 76 Carrasco, Oscar           11 Eastside             4:53.00    4:56.22   1 
 77 Ebata, Jay                12 South Pasade         4:55.63    4:56.59   1 
 78 Marcoux, Paul             12 Foothill Tec         4:54.46    4:57.00   1 
 79 Martinez, Victor          11 Elsinore             4:50.58    5:00.31   1 
 80 Tagliati, Luca            11 Palisades            4:50.00    5:00.33   1 
 81 Doloszycki, Evan          11 Crescenta Va         4:47.86    5:00.84   1 
 82 Mccoy, Grayson            12 Foothill Tec         4:53.89    5:04.31   1 
 83 Avina, Mason              12 Palos Verdes         4:45.08    5:06.08   2 
 84 Tobin, Jon                12 Brea Olinda          4:35.00    5:09.88   3 
 85 Englis, Miles             12 Loyola               4:39.00    5:10.51   3 
 
Boys 3200 M Run VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garnica, Caleb            12 Springville          9:34.00    9:34.89   2 
  2 Mcandrews, David          12 Loyola               9:39.90    9:36.75   2 
  3 Himmelright, Max          12 Jesuit High          9:52.25    9:36.86   2 
  4 Berrellez, Raymond        11 Burroughs (B         9:59.00    9:38.28   2 
  5 Pope, Preston             12 West Ranch           9:20.14    9:38.82   2 
  6 Humble, Deklan            12 Jesuit High          9:58.12    9:39.76   2 
  7 Ma, Joshua                12 Loyola               9:48.36    9:41.79   2 
  8 Augustine, Jude           12 Jesuit High          9:39.58    9:41.91   2 
  9 Castellano, Jeremiah      10 Upland               9:55.19    9:42.42   2 
 10 Serricchio, Owen          11 La Canada            9:57.98    9:42.81   2 
 11 Ochoa, Victor             11 Madera South         9:46.77    9:44.73   2 
 12 Miller, Alexander         11 Centennial          10:10.92    9:46.40   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Diego           12 St. John Bos        10:10.65    9:49.76   2 
 14 Battaglia, Noah           11 Lowell              10:02.90    9:49.91   2 
 15 Medina, Alexander         11 Eastside            10:05.00    9:50.74   2 
 16 Castellon, Andrew         10 Colony               9:40.00    9:51.06   2 
 17 Manara, Jonathan           9 Brea Olinda          9:57.55    9:51.34   2 
 18 Serrano, Albert           12 St. John Bos        10:12.87    9:53.94   1 
 19 Harrison, Micha           11 Ayala                9:59.99    9:54.17   2 
 20 Ruelas, Roberto           11 Loyola               9:49.70    9:57.46   2 
 21 Bourgeois, Broderick      11 Red Mountain        10:20.66    9:57.52   1 
 22 Parker, Zackary           10 Lowell              10:03.77    9:58.13   2 
 23 Estrada, Eric             12 El Rancho            9:55.30    9:58.61   2 
 24 Bonnell, Michael          11 Reed High Sc        10:48.00    9:59.17   1 
 25 Pick, Olivier              9 Foothill Tec        10:16.87    9:59.59   1 
 26 Ortega, Alex              12 Temple City         10:00.00    9:59.76   2 
 27 Kuchta, Chris             12 Foothill Tec        10:00.45   10:00.32   2 
 28 Sanchez, Michael          12 Fillmore            10:29.83   10:01.99   1 
 29 Swenson, Massimiliano     11 Bishop Gorma        10:17.20   10:02.37   1 
 30 Mares, Rogelio            12 Eisenhower           9:54.60   10:02.96   2 
 31 Garcia, Jesus             12 Righetti            10:16.23   10:03.27   1 
 32 Mcdaniel, Jonathon        11 West Ranch          10:05.11   10:04.68   2 
 33 Rutzen, Matthew           11 Maranatha           10:11.00   10:06.02   1 
 34 Hasbrouk, Carson          11 Flintridge (         9:59.00   10:06.05   2 
 35 Trejo, Christian          10 Colony               9:50.00   10:06.44   2 
 36 Balkcom, Charles          12 Cleveland            9:59.79   10:06.93   2 
 37 Angle, Jordan             11 Elsinore            10:19.01   10:07.80   1 
 38 Flores, Raul              12 Atwater              9:53.28   10:08.05   2 
 39 Thornburgh, Chris         12 Brea Olinda         10:05.36   10:09.78   2 
 40 Antonucci, Michael        12 Loyola              10:10.10   10:09.87   1 
 41 Delgado, Zeke             11 St. John Bos        10:15.16   10:09.98   1 
 42 Gutierrez, Sean           11 El Rancho           10:12.70   10:11.20   1 
 43 Dinglasan-sanders, Chris  11 Glendora            10:10.83   10:11.44   2 
 44 Reed, Kevin               12 Upland              10:02.00   10:11.71   2 
 45 Ordaz, Jonathan           12 Fillmore            10:31.68   10:12.77   1 
 46 Castro, Jesus             12 Fillmore            10:16.09   10:14.38   1 
 47 Morrone, Michael          11 Chaminade           10:05.00   10:15.03   2 
 48 Mendoza, Xavier           12 Bishop Amat         10:20.81   10:15.48   1 
 49 Cook, Ian                 11 The Meadows         10:23.00   10:16.03   1 
 50 Hannum, Jack              11 Brea Olinda         10:21.70   10:16.80   1 
 51 Yake, Elliot              12 Tigard              10:36.74   10:16.99   1 
 52 Ramirez, Juan             12 Fillmore            10:41.99   10:17.29   1 
 53 Gallardo, Alex            12 South Pasade        10:45.00   10:18.09   1 
 54 Chase, Nathan             12 Ayala               10:03.32   10:18.84   2  10:18.834
 55 Sandhu, Shaan             12 La Canada           10:31.92   10:18.84   1  10:18.835
 56 Xiong, Michael            11 South Pasade        10:33.00   10:19.52   1 
 57 Tobin, Jon                12 Brea Olinda          9:55.84   10:19.80   2 
 58 Tamagno, Noah             11 Brea Olinda         10:33.32   10:19.86   1 
 59 Nieves-lira, Oscar        11 Tigard              10:22.49   10:20.43   1 
 60 Castillo, George          11 El Rancho           10:15.90   10:20.51   1 
 61 Vasquez, Ruben            12 Damien              10:43.16   10:22.90   1 
 62 Villela, Nick             11 Fillmore            10:51.39   10:24.03   1 
 63 Sharp, Ethan              11 Crescenta Va        10:15.89   10:26.83   1 
 64 Mendez, Aaron             12 Cathedral           10:20.00   10:27.79   1 
 65 Ebata, Jay                12 South Pasade        10:32.23   10:28.39   1 
 66 Garcia, Everardo          12 Fillmore            10:08.37   10:29.07   2 
 67 Vanderploeg, Elliot       11 Red Mountain        10:56.29   10:32.32   1 
 68 Pingry, Charles           12 Crescenta Va        10:33.04   10:32.64   1 
 69 Olivas, Trevor            11 Bishop Gorma        10:45.00   10:33.15   1 
 70 Gillett, Paul             12 Bishop Gorma        10:47.33   10:34.40   1 
 71 Alvarez, Joshua           12 Damien              10:39.07   10:35.50   1 
 72 Stupin, Ethan             11 Brea Olinda                    10:38.95   2 
 73 Doughly, Matthew          11 Glendora            10:27.00   10:39.17   1 
 74 Ochoa, Lance              12 Damien              10:41.39   10:43.02   1 
 75 Rogers, Max               11 Red Mountain        10:51.24   10:45.77   1 
 76 Villasenor, Jakob         12 Foothill Tec        10:42.30   10:49.53   1 
 77 Adams, Kurtis             11 Madera South        10:52.95   10:50.45   1 
 78 Duran, Victor             12 Sun Valley M        10:38.00   11:41.02   1 
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles VAR
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Talamantes, Johnie        12 Red Mountain           14.21      14.67  -2.4  6 
  2 Wada-law, Masaki          11 Los Gatos              14.61      15.16  -2.4  6 
  3 Porter, Derek             12 Silverado              15.20      15.17  -2.4  6 
  4 Hurtado, Angelo           12 Roosevelt Hi           14.95      15.33  -2.4  6 
  5 Williams, Matthew         11 Reed High Sc           15.32      15.49  -1.2  5 
  6 Wilson, Owen              12 Glendora               15.00      15.70  -2.4  6 
  7 Phillips, Jake            12 Bishop Gorma           15.90      15.84  -1.2  5  15.838
  8 Jaquette, Cole            12 Red Mountain           15.03      15.84  -2.4  6  15.840
  9 Delcorna, Michele         12 Golden Valle           15.39      15.85  -1.2  5 
 10 Cain, Jacob               12 Brea Olinda            15.55      15.93  -1.2  5 
 11 Herrera, Julius           11 Eastside               15.60      15.95  -1.2  5 
 12 Shirakata, Cole           11 Hart                   16.22      16.00  -1.1  3 
 13 Smith, Donavon            10 Bishop Gorma           16.03      16.02  -1.3  4 
 14 Dighton, Kyle             12 Pioneer -ss            16.26      16.23  -1.1  3 
 15 Sagrero, Chris            12 Elsinore               15.90      16.26  -1.3  4 
 16 Lara, James               12 Reed High Sc           15.88      16.29  -1.2  5 
 17 Perkins, Xayzion           9 Chaminade              16.07      16.35  -1.3  4  16.342
 18 Barboza, Angel            11 Reed High Sc           16.56      16.35  -0.1  2  16.345
 19 Kimball, Reese            11 Coronado HS            16.05      16.35  -1.3  4  16.348
 20 Gibbard, Tyler            12 Stockdale              16.08      16.37  -1.3  4 
 21 Kaplan, Austin            12 West Ranch             16.40      16.65  -1.1  3 
 22 Cain, Albert              12 Cajon                  16.92      16.66  -0.1  2 
 23 Ryu, Ryan                 11 Brea Olinda            16.22      16.83  -1.1  3 
 24 Jansky, Zack              12 Jesuit High            15.42      16.92  -1.2  5 
 25 Belden, Jarod             11 Ontario Chri           15.97      16.97  -1.3  4 
 26 Siggins, Matthew          11 Elsinore               16.51      16.99  -1.1  3 
 27 Ussery-blumfield, Nyle    12 Gabrielino             15.74      17.05  -1.2  5 
 28 Olson, Christian          12 Damien                 16.00      17.07  -1.3  4 
 29 Vott, Jason               11 Coronado HS            16.88      17.09  -0.1  2 
 30 Schmitt, Charlie          11 California -           16.30      17.13  -1.1  3 
 31 James, Grant              12 St. Francis            17.23      17.28  -1.3  1 
 32 Nickerson, Roderick       11 Centennial             16.82      17.39  -0.1  2 
 33 Jumal, Jasire             11 Monrovia               15.23      17.41  -2.4  6 
 34 Boyle, Shane              11 West Ranch             16.80      17.49  -0.1  2 
 35 Giacchetto, Zak            9 Brea Olinda            16.17      17.51  -1.1  3 
 36 Herrera, Sean             11 El Rancho              16.70      17.58  -1.3  1 
 37 Mcentire, Michael         11 Payson High            16.82      18.04  -0.1  2 
 38 Davis, Jacob              12 Serra -sd              16.45      19.21  -1.1  3 
 39 Merlos, Edgar             11 Stockdale              16.77      19.78  -0.1  2 
 40 Lee, Joel                 12 Maranatha              18.40      20.78  -1.3  1 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Porter, Derek             12 Silverado              39.20      39.39   4 
  2 Monti, Joey               11 Los Gatos              41.65      40.33   2 
  3 Myles, Reggie             11 Muir                   42.64      41.39   1  41.382
  4 Phillips, Jake            12 Bishop Gorma           40.55      41.39   3  41.385
  5 Cain, Jacob               12 Brea Olinda            40.73      41.60   3 
  6 Sagrero, Chris            12 Elsinore               41.43      41.65   3 
  7 Kimball, Reese            11 Coronado HS            41.27      41.76   3 
  8 Sweeney, Alex             11 Dorsey                 41.44      41.92   2 
  9 Ryu, Ryan                 11 Brea Olinda            41.23      42.00   3 
 10 Vott, Jason               11 Coronado HS            42.66      42.03   1 
 11 Washington, Michael       12 Monrovia               41.21      42.20   4 
 12 Shirakata, Cole           11 Hart                   41.00      42.46   3 
 13 Tonioli, Abraham          11 Red Mountain           42.13      42.64   2 
 14 Jones, Jordan             12 Glendora               40.27      42.67   4 
 15 Gales, Ezra J.            11 Colony                 41.80      42.75   2 
 16 Smith, Donavon            10 Bishop Gorma           43.24      42.95   1 
 17 Moreno, Jorge             12 Reed High Sc           39.29      42.98   4 
 18 Ward, Elijah              12 Eastside               40.12      43.12   4 
 19 Lara, James               12 Reed High Sc           41.44      43.62   2 
 20 Olson, Christian          12 Damien                 41.42      44.04   3 
 21 Santos, Brandon           12 Red Mountain           46.12      44.23   1 
 22 Davis, Brock              11 Payson High            42.86      44.42   1 
 23 Nickerson, Roderick       11 Centennial             42.35      44.73   4 
 24 Siggins, Matthew          11 Elsinore               42.76      45.51   2 
 
Boys 4x100 M Rly VAR
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         43.00      42.58   3 
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         43.79      42.86   2 
  3 El Cerrito  'A'                                     43.77      43.16   3 
  4 Lawndale  'A'                                       43.65      43.23   3 
  5 Eastside  'A'                                       42.95      43.42   3 
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     44.04      43.50   2 
  7 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    44.18      43.74   1 
  8 Norco  'A'                                          43.70      43.92   3 
  9 Chino  'A'                                          43.79      44.02   2 
 10 Stockdale  'A'                                      43.77      44.24   2 
 11 Monrovia  'A'                                       44.21      44.47   1 
 12 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  43.90      44.81   2 
 13 Coronado HS  'A'                                    45.04      45.16   1 
 14 Clovis West  'A'                                    44.55      45.40   1 
 15 Reed High School  'A'                               43.13      45.48   3 
 16 Royal  'A'                                          45.43      47.21   1 
 17 Bell-Jeff  'A'                                      45.15      49.07   1 
 -- Muir  'A'                                           43.90         FS   2 
 
Boys 4x400 M Rly VAR
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monrovia  'A'                                     3:32.08    3:26.45   1 
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                       3:31.39    3:26.79   1 
  3 Hart  'A'                                         3:30.38    3:28.15   2 
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                   3:33.66    3:29.12   1 
  5 Palisades  'A'                                    3:31.64    3:29.80   2 
  6 Norco  'A'                                        3:32.33    3:30.76   1 
  7 Coronado HS  'A'                                  3:36.37    3:31.04   1 
  8 Eastside  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:32.24   2 
  9 Rancho Buena V  'A'                               3:35.08    3:32.35   1 
 10 Red Mountain  'A'                                 3:28.25    3:35.66   2 
 11 Reed High School  'A'                             3:31.32    3:36.78   2 
 12 Bell-Jeff  'A'                                    3:40.32    3:43.07   2 
 13 Tigard  'A'                                       3:25.02    3:45.65   2 
 
Boys High Jump VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zaylon            12 Centennial           6-02.00    6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Miranda, Dadrick          12 Red Mountain         6-02.00   J6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista          6-03.00    6-02.00  
     5-10 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Miles             11 Rancho Cucam         6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Choe, Roy                 12 Crescenta Va         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Williams, Matthew         11 Reed High Sc         6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Furbee, Jacob             11 Morro Bay            6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Teupel, Matt              10 St. Ignatius         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Hawes, Cole               12 Pullman, WA          6-03.00   J6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Vasquez, Frank            12 Stockdale            6-01.00    5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Barclay, Nickolas         10 Reed High Sc         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Reece-peeplez, Kalim      11 Red Mountain         6-01.00   J5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Muhammad, Naeem           12 Dorsey               6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Belden, Jarod             11 Ontario Chri         6-02.00         NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 -- Kee, Demetrius            12 Elsinore             6-00.00         NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia Jr, Matthew        11 Chino               14-00.00   14-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P   XXO     O    XO     O   XXO 
  2 Andrews, Edward           12 Coronado HS         14-06.00   13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       XXO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Cocanour, Alden           10 Reed High Sc        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Kwan, Anson               12 San Marino,CA, CA   12-06.00   12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO    OX   XXX 
  5 Varvara, Victor           10 Del Norte (S        12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
  6 Cruz, Thomas              12 Red Mountain        13-06.00   11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     P   XXX 
  7 Brinkerhoff, Tyler        10 Red Mountain        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
  7 Carlson, Tim              12 Bell-Jeff           12-06.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
  9 Stark, Trevor             12 Elsinore            12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
       XXO   XXX 
  9 Holmquist, Riley          12 Crescenta Va        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Ng, Josh                  12 South Pasade        12-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Foote, Aidan              12 Crescenta Va        12-06.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Williams, Chancellor      11 Coronado HS         12-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Yuen, Kevin               12 Gabrielino          13-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump VAR
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista         22-00.00   22-03.00   2.4 
     20-06.25(0.8) 21-00(0.3) 22-03(2.4)         
  2 Polk, Makai               11 El Cerrito          20-06.00   21-05.00   1.5 
     19-06(0.4) 21-05(1.5) 19-07(0.2)         
  3 Moreno, Jorge             12 Reed High Sc        21-06.50   20-09.50   1.3 
     19-01(2.0) 20-05(+0.0) 20-09.50(1.3)         
  4 Bailey, Camron            12 Palisades           20-11.00   20-08.00  -0.6 
     20-02.25(2.0) 20-01.25(0.6) 20-08(-0.6)         
  5 Jaquette, Cole            12 Red Mountain        19-09.00   20-07.50   1.8 
     19-04(+0.0) 20-07.50(1.8) 20-07.50(0.6)         
  6 Winzer, Rodney            12 Golden Valle        21-05.00   20-07.00   1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-07(1.8)         
  7 Smith, Darnay             12 Santiago (Co        21-03.50   20-06.50  -0.9 
     20-06.50(-0.9) FOUL(1.1) 13-10(+0.0)         
  8 Oliver, Aristil           11 Los Gatos           20-10.00   20-04.50  +0.0 
     19-06(-0.1) 20-00(1.9) 20-04.50(+0.0)         
  9 Keenan, Nicolas           11 Clovis West         20-06.50   20-03.00   0.8 
     20-03(0.8) 19-05.50(2.1) 19-07(-0.1)         
 10 Dang, Richard             12 Monterey Tra        21-07.00   20-02.00  +0.0 
     20-02(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.5)         
 11 Thompson, Hank            11 St. Ignatius        21-06.75   20-01.00  -0.2 
     FOUL(0.6) 20-01(-0.2) 19-06(+0.0)         
 12 Pulliam, Dajon            12 Dorsey              21-00.00   19-10.00   1.4 
     18-07(-0.4) 19-04.50(1.8) 19-10(1.4)         
 13 Burdalski, Andrew         11 Coronado HS         20-05.00   19-06.00   0.4 
     19-00(0.3) 19-06(0.4) 18-10(0.1)         
 14 Santos-taylor, Damien     12 Armijo              21-05.50   19-05.50   1.8 
     19-01(-1.6) FOUL(1.1) 19-05.50(1.8)         
 15 Reece-peeplez, Kalim      11 Red Mountain        22-00.00   19-00.50  +0.0 
     15-09(1.1) 18-10(1.6) 19-00.50(+0.0)           
 16 Ward, Elijah              12 Eastside            21-03.00   18-08.00   2.8 
     FOUL(1.7) 18-08(2.8) 12-03(1.3)         
 -- Burke, Ethan              12 St. Ignatius        20-10.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump VAR
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Azinge, Chuma             12 San Marino,CA, CA   45-03.00   45-08.00   0.9 
     FOUL(0.1) 45-08(0.9) 45-04(2.0)           
  2 Barclay, Nickolas         10 Reed High Sc        43-05.00   44-05.50   2.3 
     41-03.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 44-05.50(2.3)           
  3 Thompson, Hank            11 St. Ignatius        43-11.00   43-05.25   2.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 43-05.25(2.0)           
  4 Bailey, Camron            12 Palisades           43-02.00   43-01.00   2.0 
     43-00.50(0.1) 43-01(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  5 Oliver, Aristil           11 Los Gatos           41-06.00   42-11.00  +0.0 
     39-11.75(2.1) FOUL(-0.6) 42-11(+0.0)           
  6 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista         43-04.75   42-10.00   2.9 
     42-00.50(0.4) 42-03.50(1.8) 42-10(2.9)           
  7 Burdalski, Andrew         11 Coronado HS         42-10.00   42-09.00   1.9 
     42-04.50(1.8) 42-08(0.8) 42-09(1.9)           
  8 Santos-taylor, Damien     12 Armijo              42-02.00   42-05.75   1.2 
     41-11.25(+0.0) 42-05.75(1.2) 37-02.50(+0.0)           
  9 Jackson, Christian        12 Centennial          43-06.50   42-03.50   1.4 
     42-01(+0.0) 42-03.50(1.4) 41-10.50(1.2)           
 10 Terry, Diandre            12 Payson High         40-04.00   41-10.25   2.0 
     40-02(0.7) 41-10.25(2.0) 40-03(-0.4)           
 11 Sanders, Jaylen           12 Centennial          42-11.75   41-09.50   1.0 
     40-04(1.3) 41-09.50(1.0) 41-05(2.8)           
 12 Jobe, Caleb               12 Dorsey              43-04.00   41-06.00  +0.0 
     41-06(+0.0) 40-10.50(1.6) FOUL(3.0)           
 13 Moore, John               11 Royal               43-02.00   41-05.00   0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 41-05(0.2)           
 14 Thai, Julian              11 Gabrielino          40-05.00   41-03.25  +0.0 
     41-02.25(0.8) 41-03.25(+0.0) 40-07.75(0.4)           
 15 Muhammad, Naeem           12 Dorsey              41-00.00   40-00.00  -0.3 
     40-00(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)           
 16 Muanza, Issac             10 Lawndale            42-00.00   39-10.00   0.4 
     39-02(+0.0) 39-10(0.4) 38-00.50(1.5)           
 17 Tinoco, Steven            12 Elsinore            41-08.00   39-06.75   NWI 
     39-06.75(NWI) 35-08(NWI) 38-08.50(NWI)           
 18 Andrews, Nathan           11 Dorsey              42-00.00   38-11.50   1.3 
     38-11.50(1.3) 37-07(0.4) FOUL(-0.1)           
 19 Hawes, Cole               12 Pullman, WA         42-02.00   38-06.75   0.3 
     36-05(-1.2) 37-07(1.2) 38-06.75(0.3)           
 20 Rodriguez, Anthony        12 El Rancho           40-05.50   38-05.50   3.2 
     38-01(+0.0) 38-05.50(3.2) 37-08.75(-0.1)           
 
Boys Shot Put VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sunseri, Austin           12 Rancho Buena        49-06.00   50-00.00  
      46-03.50  48-05.50  50-00           
  2 Han, Min                  12 Gabrielino          49-03.50   48-11.50  
      47-07  48-11.50  FOUL           
  3 Valles, Bryce             11 West Ranch          48-02.00   48-02.00  
      46-04.50  47-10  48-02           
  4 May, Aaron                12 Glendora            44-10.50   47-10.00  
      FOUL  47-10  42-01.50           
  5 Bultman, Noah             11 West Ranch          48-00.00   47-08.50  
      45-04  47-08.50  46-04           
  6 Lualemaga, Barry          12 Clovis West         46-03.50   45-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-06           
  7 Monti, Matt               11 Los Gatos           46-04.50   45-04.50  
      45-04.50  44-03.50  44-04           
  8 Carmona, Brandon          11 El Rancho           43-09.00   45-03.50  
      40-00  42-00  45-03.50           
  9 Martinez, Ben             12 South Pasade        48-01.00   44-00.00  
      44-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Felix, Edward             12 Elsinore            44-09.00   43-07.00  
      43-03  FOUL  43-07           
 11 Bayne, Kaden              11 Centennial          43-04.50   42-10.50  
      42-10.50  42-08  41-08           
 12 Ruddell, Isaac            12 Morro Bay           43-01.00   42-06.00  
      40-06  42-06  40-11.50           
 13 Nguyen, Jimmy             12 Serra -sd           42-08.00   41-07.00  
      40-10.50  40-00  41-07           
 14 Danielson, Royce          12 Coronado HS         41-09.50   41-00.00  
      41-00  39-09  40-00           
 15 Tatarian, Sarkis          12 Burroughs (B        43-08.50   40-10.00  
      40-01  40-07  40-10           
 16 Topping, Josiah           12 South Pasade        45-05.00   39-04.00  
      39-04  27-03.50               
 16 Diaz, Luis                11 Payson High         42-03.00   39-04.00  
      39-04  37-03  38-07           
 18 Luxhoxsie, Hans           12 Red Mountain        38-10.00   38-01.00  
      34-00  37-01  38-01           
 19 Yep, Jacob                11 Colony              44-05.00   38-00.00  
      FOUL  38-00  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 M Dash RS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alford, Josh              10 St. John Bos           11.55      11.20   0.2  7 
  2 Brown, Prophet             9 Monterey Tra           11.51      11.38   0.2  7 
  3 Burns, Josh               10 Tigard                 11.50      11.40   0.2  7 
  4 Guerrero, Jacob           10 Glendora               11.59      11.68   0.2  7 
  5 Felix, Roberto 'bobby'     9 Cleveland              11.77      11.77  -1.4  6 
  6 Estrada, Ivan             10 South Pasade           12.02      11.80   0.4  4 
  7 Diaz, Eric                10 El Rancho              11.75      11.85  -1.4  6 
  8 Lievense, Shawn            9 Bishop Gorma           12.15      11.91   0.2  2 
  9 Mansano, Ferrel            9 South Pasade           12.43      11.92   0.2  2 
 10 Jones, Andre               9 Colony                 11.60      11.92   0.2  7 
 11 Beckner, Lance            10 Payson High            11.67      11.94   0.2  7 
 12 Rawlings, Ethan            9 Palo Verde             12.10      11.98  -1.5  3 
 13 Holmes, Michael           10 Bishop Gorma           11.97      11.98   0.4  4 
 14 Dunkleberger, Ryan        10 Royal                  11.71      11.99  -1.4  6 
 15 Lattimore, Kenny Jr        9 Chaminade              11.73      12.02  -1.4  6 
 16 Curl, Kyrick              10 Palisades              11.90      12.05  -1.5  3 
 17 Lingaolingao, Brevin       9 Serra -sd              12.30      12.06   0.2  1 
 18 Salazar, Marco            10 Red Mountain           11.59      12.09  -2.4  5 
 19 Lopeman, Alex              9 Coronado HS            11.88      12.13  -2.4  5 
 20 Runnels, Justin            9 St. John Bos           11.78      12.14  -1.4  6 
 21 Ankama, David              9 Clovis West            11.82      12.15  -2.4  5 
 22 Henderson, Connor         10 Poly (Pas)             12.32      12.15   0.2  1 
 23 Fung, Josh                 9 La Canada              11.90      12.16   0.2  2 
 24 Johnson, Loren             9 Stockdale              11.97      12.16   0.4  4 
 25 Smith, Jordan             10 Centennial             11.73      12.17  -1.4  6 
 26 Nam, Vladislav            10 West Ranch             11.80      12.18  -2.4  5 
 27 Ugdah Higginbotham, Asis  10 Centennial             12.28      12.19   0.2  2 
 28 Atta, Adrian              10 California -           11.39      12.21   0.2  7 
 29 Armijo, Zeke              10 Stockdale              12.05      12.24   0.4  4 
 30 Guerrero, Maynor          10 Sierra Vista           12.01      12.30   0.2  2 
 31 Rodriguez, Anthony         9 Foothill Tec           12.24      12.33   0.2  2 
 32 Chaves, Jordy             10 Sierra Vista           11.88      12.35  -1.5  3 
 33 Rios, Eduardo              9 El Rancho              11.93      12.36  -2.4  5 
 34 Porter, Thomas             9 Flintridge (           12.13      12.36  -1.5  3 
 35 Torres, Nicholas          10 Royal                  12.07      12.39  -1.5  3 
 36 Otness, Matthew            9 Tigard                 11.99      12.40   0.4  4 
 37 Figueroa, Christian        9 Santiago (Co           12.06      12.43  -1.5  3 
 38 Ilupeiy, Gaius            10 Monrovia               12.34      12.45   0.2  1 
 39 Rodriguez, Ivan           10 Crescenta Va           12.10      12.46   0.2  1 
 
Boys 200 M Dash RS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Gerick           9 Centennial             22.97      23.16  -1.0  6 
  2 Burns, Josh               10 Tigard                 24.09      23.43  -1.9  4 
  3 Brown, Prophet             9 Monterey Tra           23.45      23.48  -1.0  6 
  4 Alford, Josh              10 St. John Bos           23.80      23.62  -1.0  6 
  5 Hernandez, Elijah         10 Coronado HS            24.46      23.69  -0.4  3 
  6 Felix, Roberto 'bobby'     9 Cleveland              23.93      23.70  -1.9  4 
  7 Guerrero, Jacob           10 Glendora               23.34      23.71  -1.0  6 
  8 Estrada, Ivan             10 South Pasade           23.91      24.03  -0.1  5 
  9 Carver, Justin            10 West Ranch             23.80      24.20  -1.0  6 
 10 Porter, Thomas             9 Flintridge (           24.40      24.27  -0.4  3 
 11 Lievense, Shawn            9 Bishop Gorma           24.62      24.31  -1.9  1 
 12 Jackson, Devin            10 Centennial             24.24      24.39  -0.4  3 
 13 Salazar, Marco            10 Red Mountain           23.63      24.41  -0.1  5 
 14 Morinaga, Joshua           9 Temple City                       24.53  -1.0  6 
 15 Lopeman, Alex              9 Coronado HS            24.44      24.57  -0.4  3 
 16 Smith, Jordan             10 Centennial             23.91      24.58  -0.1  5 
 17 Faerber, Quinn            10 Red Mountain           23.84      24.59  -1.9  4 
 18 Holmes, Michael           10 Bishop Gorma           24.58      24.62  -1.9  2 
 19 Rawlings, Ethan            9 Palo Verde             24.53      24.76  -1.9  2 
 20 Atta, Adrian              10 California -           24.15      24.77  -1.9  4 
 21 Ankama, David              9 Clovis West            24.02      24.82  -0.1  5 
 22 Aiken, Michael             9 Palo Verde             24.86      24.86  -1.9  1 
 23 Ugdah Higginbotham, Asis  10 Centennial             24.56      24.88  -1.9  2 
 24 Gandy, Nehemiah            9 Glendora               24.53      24.90  -0.4  3 
 25 Santana, Harold            9 West Ranch             23.65      25.01  -1.0  6 
 26 Gray, Nathanial           10 Maranatha              24.54      25.35  -1.9  2  25.341
 27 Fung, Josh                 9 La Canada              24.76      25.35  -1.9  1  25.347
 28 Washington, Ty            10 Monrovia               24.44      25.37  -0.4  3 
 29 Ilupeiy, Gaius            10 Monrovia               25.00      25.63  -1.9  4 
 30 Chaves, Jordy             10 Sierra Vista           24.03      25.66  -0.4  3 
 31 Guerrero, Maynor          10 Sierra Vista           24.33      25.73  -1.9  2 
 32 Castaneda, Joseph         10 El Rancho              24.58      25.75  -1.9  2 
 33 Otness, Matthew            9 Tigard                 24.70      26.45  -1.9  1 
 34 Stride, Jonathan           9 South Pasade           24.54      26.74  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 400 M Dash RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Elijah         10 Coronado HS            52.77      51.34   5 
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           10 Tigard                 52.01      51.58   5 
  3 Carver, Justin            10 West Ranch             52.64      51.75   5 
  4 Norris, Noah               9 Centennial             54.11      52.20   3 
  5 Estrada, Nathaniel        10 Pioneer -ss            52.49      52.43   5 
  6 Mansano, Terrel            9 South Pasade           53.08      52.54   5 
  7 Black, Caleb              10 Burroughs (B           53.10      52.80   4 
  8 Mansano, Ferrel            9 South Pasade           53.87      52.83   3 
  9 De La Cruz, Fabricio      10 Righetti               53.05      52.93   5 
 10 Davis, Kenny              10 Palisades              53.90      52.99   3 
 11 Estrada, Ivan             10 South Pasade           54.01      53.06   3 
 12 Linnert, Tim              10 Bishop Gorma           53.59      53.22   4 
 13 Morinaga, Joshua           9 Temple City            53.77      53.28   4 
 14 Zhang, Yulong             10 El Rancho              53.14      53.55   5 
 15 Skinner, Devanair          9 Palisades              54.18      53.73   3 
 16 Santana, Harold            9 West Ranch             53.60      53.84   4 
 17 Tillotson, Jackson         9 Chaminade              54.28      54.06   2 
 18 Mason, Miles               9 St. Francis            55.21      54.28   1 
 19 Durant, Elijah             9 Centennial             54.90      54.29   2 
 20 Ssemmande, Mathew          9 Monrovia               53.46      54.51   4 
 21 Nam, Vladislav            10 West Ranch             54.20      54.52   2 
 22 Faerber, Quinn            10 Red Mountain           54.01      54.62   3 
 23 Zhao, Daniel              10 La Canada              54.88      54.92   2 
 24 Harper, Fredrick          10 St. Francis            54.96      55.27   2 
 25 Brown, Austin             10 Norco                  53.68      55.52   4 
 26 King, Dylan                9 Morro Bay              55.03      55.56   2 
 27 Berenji, Matthew           9 St. John Bos           55.15      56.36   2 
 28 Onwaeze, Nnandi           10 Palisades              53.82      56.44   4 
 29 Gray, Nathanial           10 Maranatha              55.90      56.74   1 
 30 Wu, Russell               10 Monrovia               56.30      58.33   1 
 31 Storm, Dj                 10 Oakwood                56.50      58.85   1 
 32 Nguyen, Jay               10 Monrovia               55.95      59.41   1 
 33 Orozco, Eliseo            10 Sun Valley M           57.00    1:00.68   1 
 
Boys 800 M Run RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Nathaniel        10 Pioneer -ss          2:01.88    2:01.44   2 
  2 Norris, Noah               9 Centennial           2:04.99    2:02.56   2 
  3 Dougherty, Thomas         10 Coronado HS          2:03.58    2:02.86   2 
  4 Cantu, Andrew             10 Cathedral            2:05.00    2:05.68   2 
  5 Nealis, Jimmy              9 Burroughs (B         2:10.00    2:06.86   2 
  6 Bailey, Brett              9 Palisades            2:05.00    2:06.88   2 
  7 Brandenburg, Marquavias    9 Red Mountain         2:09.85    2:07.09   2 
  8 Witherspoon, Henry        11 Maranatha                       2:07.60   1 
  9 Gauta, Sean               10 West Ranch           2:10.30    2:08.08   2 
 10 Marshall, Gua             10 Loyola               2:08.34    2:08.23   2 
 11 Odom, Andrew               9 Flintridge (         2:13.90    2:08.61   1 
 12 Hernandez, Juan            9 Cathedral            2:12.00    2:09.29   2 
 13 Esquivel, Isaiah          10 El Rancho            2:11.44    2:09.50   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Ramon          10 Elsinore             2:11.30    2:09.54   2 
 15 Winn, Ronnie              10 Muir                 2:10.40    2:09.65   2 
 16 Navasca, Josias           10 Armijo               2:14.06    2:10.24   1 
 17 Fisher, Nathan             9 Santiago (Co         2:12.00    2:10.43   1 
 18 Cucullu, Gordon            9 La Canada            2:11.99    2:10.67   2 
 19 Anderson, Khiry            9 Bishop Gorma         2:12.71    2:10.81   1 
 20 Fehlman, Marcus            9 Royal                2:14.66    2:10.88   1 
 21 Saavedra, Emanuel         10 El Rancho            2:12.35    2:11.21   1 
 22 Riley, Gavin              10 Serra -sd            2:09.61    2:11.29   2 
 23 Patzkowski, Andre          9 South Pasade         2:13.00    2:11.32   1 
 24 Bench, Sam                 9 Red Mountain         2:12.57    2:11.70   1 
 25 Parkinson, Andrew          9 South Pasade         2:16.00    2:12.04   1 
 26 Barrondo, Austin          10 Burroughs (B         2:12.00    2:14.11   1 
 27 Venkoi, Phillip            9 Palisades            2:16.00    2:15.53   1 
 28 Vakombua, Didierson       10 Sun Valley M         2:08.00    2:15.56   2 
 29 Pena, Luis                 9 Colony               2:12.00    2:15.75   1 
 30 Reyes, Ethan               9 Bishop Amat          2:10.00    2:15.98   2 
 31 Reyes, Jose               10 Bishop Amat          2:12.88    2:16.15   1 
 32 Henriquez, Benjamin       10 Pioneer -ss          2:16.12    2:16.27   1 
 33 Hernandez, Ivan            9 El Rancho            2:13.31    2:16.75   1 
 34 Steiman, Hunter            9 Palisades            2:15.00    2:16.93   1 
 35 Villchis, Angel            9 St. John Bos         2:13.07    2:17.61   1 
 36 Watkins, Braden           10 Red Mountain         2:14.00    2:17.98   1 
 37 Cordova, Gabriel          10 St. John Bos         2:15.67    2:18.18   1 
 38 Apahidean, Matthew        10 Brea Olinda          2:07.91    2:19.61   2 
 39 Reyna, Omar               10 El Rancho            2:17.52    2:20.66   1 
 40 Pollack, Joey             10 Palisades            2:16.00    2:20.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 M Run RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Thomas         10 Coronado HS          4:37.65    4:34.47   4 
  2 Estrada, Nathaniel        10 Pioneer -ss          4:41.70    4:36.00   4 
  3 Cantu, Andrew             10 Cathedral            4:35.00    4:40.04   4 
  4 Gatua, Dylan               9 West Ranch           4:34.60    4:40.71   4 
  5 Sewell, Tommy              9 Red Mountain         4:46.57    4:42.43   4 
  6 Faeustle, Erik            10 Crescenta Va         4:48.95    4:43.59   4 
  7 Adams, Brock               9 Santiago (Co         4:41.00    4:44.12   4 
  8 Huel, Ty                  10 Centennial           4:38.00    4:44.13   4 
  9 Marchant, Luke            10 Reed High Sc         5:00.49    4:44.40   1 
 10 Cadima, Zachary           10 Glendora             4:49.00    4:45.91   3 
 11 Rueff, Colin               9 Hart                 4:42.20    4:45.92   4 
 12 Vega, Nicholas            10 Glendora             4:49.00    4:46.23   3 
 13 Del Villar, Fabian         9 Fillmore             4:51.75    4:46.42   3 
 14 Reyes, Juanathan          10 Stockdale            4:48.65    4:47.04   4 
 15 Rodriguez, Ramon          10 Elsinore             4:49.44    4:47.28   3 
 16 Hernandez, Juan            9 Cathedral            4:49.00    4:48.04   3 
 17 Largaespada, Julius        9 Burroughs (B         4:50.00    4:49.34   3 
 18 Bailey, Brett              9 Palisades            4:49.00    4:49.50   3 
 19 Maritinez, Jesse          10 Fillmore             5:00.38    4:49.77   1 
 20 Martinez, Marcelo         10 Pioneer -ss          4:53.41    4:49.79   3 
 21 Laureano, Rey              9 Fillmore             4:49.09    4:50.10   3 
 22 Smith, Micah               9 Rio Mesa             4:52.09    4:50.38   3 
 23 Saavedra, Emanuel         10 El Rancho            4:52.78    4:50.40   3 
 24 Esquivel, Isaiah          10 El Rancho            4:51.17    4:50.55   3 
 25 Lopez-cortez, Eduardo     10 Centennial           4:45.00    4:50.72   4 
 26 Martin, Sergio            10 Pioneer -ss          4:52.00    4:51.31   3 
 27 Evans, Leium              10 Elsinore             4:50.56    4:51.58   3 
 28 Ataya, Noah               10 Crescenta Va         4:56.70    4:51.62   2 
 29 Maciel, Francisco         10 Madera South         4:55.68    4:51.66   2 
 30 Kuhl, Andrew               9 Santiago (Co         4:48.00    4:51.98   4 
 31 Mendoza, Cristian          9 Stockdale            4:58.70    4:52.34   2 
 32 Ganz, Adam                10 Centennial           4:40.54    4:52.38   4 
 33 Muniz, Andrew             10 Upland               4:58.00    4:52.44   2 
 34 Leon, James               10 Bishop Amat          4:44.41    4:52.46   4 
 35 Wright, Dane              10 Burroughs (B         4:56.00    4:52.52   2 
 36 Apahidean, Matthew        10 Brea Olinda          4:53.00    4:53.06   3 
 37 Kniss, Daniel             10 Red Mountain         4:49.86    4:53.40   3 
 38 Alameda, Daniel           10 Rio Mesa             4:58.85    4:54.46   2 
 39 Myers, Jack                9 Crescenta Va         4:58.60    4:54.73   2 
 40 Burton, Max                9 Crescenta Va         4:56.05    4:55.06   2 
 41 Scott, Xander             10 Coronado HS          4:59.26    4:55.18   2 
 42 Cubias, Chris              9 Crescenta Va         4:48.67    4:55.24   4 
 43 Maldonado, Eric            9 Atwater              4:43.47    4:55.48   4 
 44 Riley, Gavin              10 Serra -sd            4:59.79    4:55.74   2 
 45 Ahart, Jj                  9 Hart                 4:56.40    4:56.62   2 
 46 Lucero, Jason              9 Hart                 4:57.10    4:57.23   2 
 47 Morrissey, Grady          10 Flintridge (         5:03.28    4:57.44   1 
 48 Valdivia, Norberto        10 Sun Valley M         4:55.00    4:58.13   2 
 49 Reyes, Jose               10 Bishop Amat          4:47.00    4:58.21   4 
 50 Henriquez, Benjamin       10 Pioneer -ss          5:01.00    4:58.58   1 
 51 Goldberg, Adam             9 Burroughs (B         4:52.00    4:59.50   3 
 52 Owens, Nick               10 South Pasade         4:59.00    4:59.53   1 
 53 Manzo, Alex               10 Fillmore             5:00.86    4:59.95   1 
 54 Villavicencio, German      9 Madera South         5:00.18    5:00.11   1 
 55 Mccoy, Jt                  9 St. John Bos         4:52.34    5:00.18   3 
 56 Fehlman, Marcus            9 Royal                4:55.27    5:00.55   2 
 57 Flores, Davis             10 Fillmore             5:02.00    5:00.58   1 
 58 Saad, Rami                 9 Notre Dame (         4:49.11    5:00.80   3 
 59 Mckeown, Thomas            9 Damien               5:00.88    5:00.97   1 
 60 Wang, Ian                 10 South Pasade         4:59.00    5:01.06   1 
 61 Condit, Gavyn              9 Elsinore             5:04.37    5:01.15   1 
 62 Berger, Logan             10 Burroughs (B         5:00.00    5:01.81   1 
 63 Hernandez, Ivan            9 El Rancho            4:58.70    5:01.84   2 
 64 Hernandez, David          10 El Rancho            5:02.78    5:02.36   1 
 65 Reyes, Ethan               9 Bishop Amat          4:47.00    5:03.66   4 
 66 Zacharian, Elan T00          Santiago (Co                    5:04.24   4 
 67 Milligan, Riley            9 St. John Bos         4:56.09    5:04.28   2 
 68 Villasenor, Joshua         9 Foothill Tec         5:02.24    5:04.49   1 
 69 Watkins, Braden           10 Red Mountain         5:09.00    5:04.78   1 
 70 Haworth, Dylan             9 Crescenta Va         5:04.28    5:05.65   1 
 71 Gonzalez, Adrian           9 Hart                 4:56.80    5:07.38   2 
 72 Zamora, Daniel             9 Eastside             5:00.00    5:07.85   1 
 73 Kasick, Trace             10 Palisades            4:59.00    5:08.53   2 
 74 Kotlyar, Daniel           10 Flintridge (         5:03.75    5:08.66   1  5:08.653
 75 Villchis, Angel            9 St. John Bos         4:58.63    5:08.66   2  5:08.659
 76 Ortega, Luis              10 Madera South         5:00.13    5:09.50   1 
 77 Ostby, Jordan             10 Brea Olinda          4:58.62    5:09.60   2 
 78 Davis, Alex                9 Crescenta Va         5:00.80    5:09.67   1 
 79 Milford, Jace              9 Crescenta Va         5:04.86    5:10.18   1 
 80 Brown, Nolan               9 Crescenta Va         4:58.20    5:12.67   2 
 81 Solomon, Richard          10 Bishop Gorma         5:05.96    5:15.25   1 
 82 Conway, Sean               9 Notre Dame (         4:52.23    5:18.86   3 
 83 Mapel, Jackson             9 Notre Dame (         4:53.06    5:19.91   3 
 84 Mendoza, Bryan             9 Sun Valley M         5:00.00    5:24.38   1 
 85 Yenney, Jake              10 Foothill Tec         4:59.89    5:24.52   2 
 86 Barboza, Mark             10 Palisades            4:52.00    5:25.18   3 
 
Boys 3200 M Run RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rueff, Colin               9 Hart                 9:59.40   10:06.58  
  2 Huel, Ty                  10 Centennial          10:23.00   10:07.33  
  3 Del Villar, Fabian         9 Fillmore            10:21.33   10:07.43  
  4 Woodhouse, Lincoln         9 Tigard              10:03.00   10:09.40  
  5 Sewell, Tommy              9 Red Mountain        10:42.21   10:10.00  
  6 Martin, Sergio            10 Pioneer -ss         10:36.02   10:13.39  
  7 Weinerth, Joshua          10 Rio Mesa            10:42.78   10:13.43  
  8 Schriver, Lucas            9 Palisades           10:18.00   10:14.87  
  9 Faeustle, Erik            10 Crescenta Va        10:40.60   10:25.46  
 10 Stewart, Alex             10 Palisades           10:10.00   10:26.40  
 11 Ahart, Jj                  9 Hart                10:49.70   10:29.35  
 12 Laureano, Rey              9 Fillmore            10:33.83   10:29.94  
 13 Ebiner, Danny              9 Damien              10:36.32   10:30.00  
 14 Torres, Alejandro         10 Cleveland           10:42.02   10:30.32  
 15 Sanchez, Diego            11 El Rancho                      10:30.67  
 16 Apahidean, Matthew        10 Brea Olinda         10:40.71   10:31.49  
 17 De La Rianda, Jack         9 Royal               10:47.25   10:31.52  
 18 Maciel, Francisco         10 Madera South        10:47.66   10:33.45  
 19 Lopez-cortez, Eduardo     10 Centennial          10:47.85   10:33.82  
 20 Ganz, Adam                10 Centennial          10:54.00   10:34.68  
 21 Tondryk, Bryce            10 Coronado HS         10:20.09   10:37.80  
 22 Glick, Josh               10 Damien              10:53.52   10:42.62  
 23 Arana, Brandon            10 West Ranch          10:33.20   10:46.33  
 24 Muniz, Andrew             10 Upland              10:38.00   10:48.53  
 25 Sandoval, Dider           10 Glendora            10:48.00   10:50.58  
 26 Sanchez, Lucas             9 Colony              10:20.00   10:51.19  
 27 Pida, Barton               9 West Ranch          10:32.00   10:52.31  
 28 Blacker, Finn              9 Foothill Tec        10:44.67   10:53.13  
 29 Diconti, Nicholas          9 Gabrielino          10:52.00   10:54.71  
 30 Villavicencio, German      9 Madera South        10:50.80   10:57.94  
 31 Rivas, Pablo               9 Palisades           10:30.00   10:58.67  
 32 Left, Michael             10 Upland              10:50.00   11:02.69  
 33 Sanchez, Matthew           9 Glendora            10:46.00   11:06.95  
 34 Palma, Ivan                9 Palisades           10:35.00   11:39.73  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles RS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Handley, Keion            10 Carson                 16.00      16.10  -2.5  3 
  2 Kletzel, Jaaron           10 Tigard                 16.77      16.11  -2.5  3 
  3 Thomas, Tyrus             10 Pullman, WA            16.08      16.17  -2.5  3 
  4 Watterson, Justin         10 Coronado HS            17.18      17.04  -1.6  2 
  5 Barry, Ryan               10 St. Ignatius           17.76      17.39  -1.6  2 
  6 Wendschlag, Gary          10 California -           16.30      17.50  -2.5  3 
  7 Jackson, Devin            10 Centennial             16.89      17.62  -2.5  3 
  8 Beckett, Connor           10 Royal                  16.85      17.81  -2.5  3 
  9 Lukens, Chris             10 Brea Olinda            17.46      17.87  -1.6  2 
 10 Farley, Jake               9 Brea Olinda            17.68      18.44  -1.6  2 
 11 Walker, Julien            10 Crescenta Va           17.12      18.47  -2.5  3 
 12 Salazar, Tyler            10 Brea Olinda            18.21      18.94  -1.6  2 
 13 De Masa, Damien            9 Monrovia               17.84      19.21  -1.6  2  19.201
 14 Jia, Michael              10 South Pasade           17.51      19.21  -1.6  2  19.210
 15 Oshida, Timothy            9 St. Francis            20.45      19.26  -2.9  1 
 16 Mena, Elijah              10 Centennial             20.07      19.87  -2.9  1 
 17 Lefler, Parker            10 Red Mountain           19.51      20.00  -2.9  1 
 18 Dick, Jj                  10 La Canada              19.47      20.07  -2.9  1 
 19 Torres, Luis-ramon         9 Stockdale              16.39      20.08  -2.5  3 
 20 Mcevoy, Rhue              10 South Pasade           19.49      20.55  -2.9  1 
 21 Tizani, Adam              10 South Pasade           19.00      20.84  -1.6  2 
 22 Clinton, Dylan            10 St. John Bos           19.88      20.85  -2.9  1 
 23 Domenghini, Paolo          9 Maranatha              20.80      20.89  -2.9  1 
 24 Ochoa, Joseph              9 St. John Bos           19.81      21.61  -2.9  1 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles RS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           10 Tigard                 41.03      40.95   3 
  2 Watterson, Justin         10 Coronado HS            41.42      41.14   3 
  3 Kletzel, Jaaron           10 Tigard                 44.94      42.43   2 
  4 Jackson, Devin            10 Centennial             42.46      42.77   3 
  5 Poynter, Quincy           10 California -           44.87      43.06   2 
  6 Charlotin, Charles         9 Bishop Gorma           46.04      43.90   1 
  7 Wendschlag, Gary          10 California -           43.49      44.03   3 
  8 Lukens, Chris             10 Brea Olinda            44.46      44.04   2 
  9 Barry, Ryan               10 St. Ignatius           45.98      44.21   1 
 10 Thomas, Tyrus             10 Pullman, WA            44.86      44.46   2  44.452
 11 Torres, Luis-ramon         9 Stockdale              42.70      44.46   3  44.457
 12 Jia, Michael              10 South Pasade           45.16      44.80   2 
 13 Handley, Keion            10 Carson                 43.87      46.11   3 
 14 Morneo, Diego              9 Colony                 44.72      46.22   2 
 15 De Masa, Damien            9 Monrovia               46.64      46.61   1 
 16 Mena, Elijah              10 Centennial             46.44      46.85   1 
 17 Workman, Cole             10 Burroughs (B           46.50      46.94   1 
 18 Tizani, Adam              10 South Pasade           48.00      47.24   2 
 19 Mcevoy, Rhue              10 South Pasade           48.05      47.28   1 
 20 You, Jonathan             10 La Canada              44.40      47.72   3 
 21 Lefler, Parker            10 Red Mountain           50.25      50.50   1 
 
Boys 4x100 M Rly RS
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 45.23      45.53   2 
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     44.90      45.55   2 
  3 West Ranch  'A'                                     44.20      46.03   2 
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                     46.20      46.46   2 
  5 La Canada  'A'                                      45.53      46.49   2 
  6 Royal  'A'                                          46.41      46.92   1 
  7 Monrovia  'A'                                       46.50      47.21   1 
  8 Stockdale  'A'                                      46.28      47.26   2 
  9 Serra -sd  'A'                                      47.80      48.17   1 
 10 Coronado HS  'A'                                    46.79      48.50   1 
 11 View Park  'A'                                      49.50      48.57   1 
 -- Oakwood  'A'                                        48.90         DQ   1  Zone 3 dropped Batto
 -- Palisades  'A'                                      47.12         DQ   1  Impeding Progress
 
Boys 4x400 M Rly RS
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                    3:41.10    3:34.35   2 
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                               3:35.00    3:34.89   2 
  3 Coronado HS  'A'                                  3:39.01    3:39.75   2 
  4 Red Mountain  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:40.38   2 
  5 La Canada  'A'                                    3:44.46    3:40.41   2 
  6 Palo Verde  'A'                                   3:51.00    3:46.34   1 
  7 View Park  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:47.13   1 
  8 Monrovia  'A'                                     3:48.90    3:51.95   2 
  9 Palisades  'B'                                               3:58.02   1 
 10 Oakwood  'A'                                      4:05.89    4:03.83   1 
 
Boys High Jump RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuffel, Spencer            9 Tigard               6-00.00    6-00.25  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00.25 6-01.25 
        O   XO  XXO   XXO     XXX   
  2 Smith, James              10 St. John Bos         6-00.00    5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joseph, Amin              10 Clovis West          6-00.00   J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kang, Kevin               10 South Pasade         6-00.00   J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jager, Karsen             10 Coronado HS          5-06.00    5-07.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Graves, Elias             10 Morro Bay            5-08.00   J5-07.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Woods, Tron               10 Monrovia             5-04.00    5-05.00  
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
  7 Giacchetto, Zak            9 Brea Olinda          5-10.00    5-05.00  
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
  7 Farley, Jake               9 Brea Olinda          5-08.00    5-05.00  
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 10 Olweny, Aldo               9 Serra -sd            5-04.00   J5-05.00  
     5-05 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harger, Jordan            10 Payson High          5-08.00         NH  
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Salazar, Tyler            10 Brea Olinda          5-08.00         NH  
     5-05 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miketta, David            10 La Canada           11-06.00   11-09.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Schreiber, Nolan          10 Trabuco Hill        10-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Jordan, Nicholas          10 Foothill Tec        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Neu, Justin               10 Damien              12-00.00  J11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Brady, Tyler              10 Morro Bay           11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  6 Collins, Tyler            10 Morro Bay           11-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  7 Wang, Ian                 10 South Pasade         9-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
  8 Cooper, Drew              10 Trabuco Hill                   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O    XX 
  8 Durmick, Sean              9 Burroughs (B        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 10 Johnson, Tyler            11 Trabuco Hill                  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 10 Garcia, Diego             10 El Rancho           10-07.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 12 Chong, Connor              9 Trabuco Hill        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Huston, Ammon              9 Red Mountain         9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Gravo, Jacob               9 Bishop Gorma         9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Singer, Dominick           9 Red Mountain        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Metzdorf, Daniel           9 Trabuco Hill        10-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Pench, Cameron            10 Royal               12-06.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Banks, Josh                9 Coronado HS         11-09.00         NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump RS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fall, Adam                10 Royal               19-04.25   19-06.75  +0.0 
     18-09.25(+0.0) 19-06.75(+0.0) FOUL              
  2 Smith, James              10 St. John Bos        20-07.00   19-04.75   1.0 
     19-04.75(1.0) 18-07(+0.0) 18-08(+0.0)         
  3 Hermann, Matyus           10 Red Mountain        19-03.00   19-03.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 19-03.50(+0.0)         
  4 Buchanan, Teddye          10 St. Ignatius        19-03.00   19-02.00   0.2 
     18-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 19-02(0.2)         
  5 Otness, Matthew            9 Tigard              18-05.50   19-00.75  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.2) 19-00.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  6 Hooks, Chandler           10 Palisades           19-05.00   18-09.00   0.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 18-09(0.5) 17-07(0.4)         
  7 Ford, Xavier              10 Glendora            19-02.00   18-07.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 18-07.50(+0.0)           
  8 Irvin, Jayson              9 Coronado HS         18-08.00   18-07.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.1) 18-07(+0.0) 17-07.50(+0.0)           
  9 Keehn, Andrew             10 St. John Bos        19-05.00   18-06.50   0.5 
     18-03(+0.0) 18-06.50(0.5) 18-02.75(0.8)         
 10 Kang, Kevin               10 South Pasade        19-06.00   18-06.00  +0.0 
     17-04(+0.0) 18-06(+0.0) 18-04.50(+0.0)         
 11 Brinkerhoff, Tyler        10 Red Mountain        18-06.00   18-04.50  +0.0 
     17-03(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0) 18-04.50(+0.0)           
 12 Ankama, David              9 Clovis West         20-08.00   18-04.25  +0.0 
     18-04.25(+0.0) 17-10.50(+0.0) 18-01.75(+0.0)          
 13 Singleton, Tre            10 Serra -sd           18-10.00   18-04.00   0.7 
     18-04(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 17-00(+0.0)          
 14 Graves, Elias             10 Morro Bay           18-08.00   18-03.50   1.1 
     18-03.50(1.1) 17-08.25(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0)           
 15 Fournier, Adin            10 West Ranch          19-06.00   17-04.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.8) 16-10.25(0.2) 17-04(+0.0)         
 16 Carver, Justin            10 West Ranch          19-04.00   16-09.25  +0.0 
     16-09.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL              
 17 Wong, Braden              10 South Pasade        18-10.00   16-07.25   1.1 
     16-07.25(1.1) 15-10(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Boys Triple Jump RS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fall, Adam                10 Royal               43-04.75   41-10.00  +0.0 
     41-07.25(0.1) 41-04.50(+0.0) 41-10(+0.0)         
  2 Smith, James              10 St. John Bos        42-09.00   41-05.50  +0.0 
     39-09(0.2) 39-02.50(+0.0) 41-05.50(+0.0)         
  3 Hermann, Matyus           10 Red Mountain        40-01.00   39-11.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-11(+0.0)           
  4 Buchanan, Teddye          10 St. Ignatius        39-04.00   39-05.75  +0.0 
     39-05.75(+0.0) 39-05.50(+0.0) 38-03.50(+0.0)         
  5 Irvin, Jayson              9 Coronado HS         39-11.50   39-05.00  +0.0 
     39-05(+0.0) 38-02.50(+0.0) 38-05.50(+0.0)         
  6 Macias, Kevin             10 El Rancho           39-07.50   38-09.00  +0.0 
     38-09(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Davis, Kenny              10 Palisades           40-01.00   37-07.25  +0.0 
     36-05(+0.0) 37-02(+0.0) 37-07.25(+0.0)         
  8 Keehn, Andrew             10 St. John Bos        39-07.00   37-05.25  +0.0 
     37-04.50(+0.0) 37-05(+0.0) 37-05.25(+0.0)         
  9 Morinaga, Joshua           9 Temple City         36-02.00   34-05.50  +0.0 
     34-00.50(+0.0) 34-05.50(+0.0) 33-05(+0.0)         
 -- Kang, Kevin               10 South Pasade        41-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put RS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Matt             10 Stockdale           46-05.00   46-04.00  
      45-06  45-09  46-04           
  2 Dodd, Jackson             10 Elsinore            42-00.00   45-08.00  
      42-04  45-08  41-00         
  3 Lachica, Jared            10 South Pasade        44-00.00   43-07.50  
      43-07.50  40-00  41-08.50           
  4 Tanner, Thaddeus          10 Serra -sd           40-06.00   43-06.00  
      38-06  42-05.50  43-06         
  5 Klingenmeier, Coleton     10 Centennial          38-11.50   43-00.50  
      38-07.50  38-07.50  43-00.50         
  6 Adeoye, Sulaymen           9 Notre Dame (        41-02.00   41-09.00  
      41-09  41-08.50  41-06         
  7 Fernandez, Eric           10 Glendora            42-03.50   41-05.50  
      41-05.50  41-00  38-11.50         
  8 Brayden, Zolkoske         10 Tigard              40-10.50   40-10.50  
      FOUL  40-10.50  38-06.50            
  9 Alonzo, Matthias          10 El Rancho           39-04.00   40-05.50  
      40-05.50  38-06  39-11         
 10 Barber, John              10 Monrovia            37-02.00   35-08.00  
      35-00.50  34-05  35-08         
 11 Danielson, Riley          10 Coronado HS         35-07.00   35-05.00  
      35-00  35-05  32-02         
 12 Smith, Quincy              9 Notre Dame (        36-05.00   35-02.00  
      35-01.50  35-02  33-09.50         
 13 Ruiz, Evan                10 Stockdale           32-11.00   34-00.00  
      34-00  FOUL  29-02         
 14 Nicely, Hunter            10 Monrovia            37-10.00   33-10.50  
      33-10.50  FOUL  32-04         
 15 Carvajal, Maximiliano     10 Monrovia            35-10.00   31-10.00  
      31-09.50  31-10  31-06.50         
 16 Macias, Ethan             10 Stockdale           31-05.00   31-05.00  
      27-05.50  29-10  31-05         
 17 Bukowski, Andrew          10 Red Mountain        32-08.00   26-04.50  
      25-06  26-04.50  26-00